JUDr. Jiri Novak

JUDr. Jiri Novak

Date of birth: in year 1950

Constituency: Northern Moravia
Elected on the slate of: ODS

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Government of Czech Republic. Member from 1. 1. 1993 till 3.07.1996
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 1. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 11. 6. 1996 till 19.01.1998
  • Committee for Petitions. Member from 2. 7. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 2. 7. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Committee for Petitions. Chairman from 3. 7. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Political group Freedom Union. Member from 20. 1. 1998 till 19.06.1998
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)