Ing. Hana Orgonikova

Ing. Hana Orgonikova

Date of birth: in year 1946
Date of death: in year 2014

Constituency: Hradec Kralove
Elected on the slate of: ČSSD

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 20. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 24. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Committee for Petitions. Member from 22. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 22. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Committee for Petitions. Vice-chairwoman from 23. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee on Charter of Fundamental Human Rights and Freedoms Application. Chairwoman from 1. 10. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for Transportation. Member from 8. 10. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Permanent Commission for the work of the Office of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 16. 10. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee on Charter of Fundamental Human Rights and Freedoms Application. Member from 10. 12. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Israel. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Slovakia. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - countries of ASEAN. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Israel. Chairperson from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Norway. Member from 9. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Sweden. Member from 10. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Estonia. Member from 10. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Spain. Member from 1. 4. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Republic of Korea. Member from 12. 5. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Finland. Member from 12. 5. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Japan. Member from 13. 5. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - India. Member from 19. 5. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 21. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee on National Minorities. Member from 8. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Committee for Petitions. Member from 16. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Constitution and Legal Committee. Member from 16. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 16. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Committee for Petitions. Vice-chairwoman from 16. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Permanent Commission for the work of the Office of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 24. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Permanent Commission on Family Issues and on Equal Opportunities. Member from 24. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee for the Preparation of the Proposal of the Conferment or Awarding of State Awards. Member from 13. 11. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee on Transportation. Member from 25. 11. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Israel Inter-Parliamentary Group. Member from 11. 12. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Israel Inter-Parliamentary Group. Chairperson from 11. 12. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - USA Inter-Parliamentary Group. Member from 18. 12. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Korea Inter-Parliaementary Group. Member from 26. 2. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Vice-chairwoman from 1. 4. 2003 till 7.02.2005
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 5. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)