PhDr. Milan Uhde

PhDr. Milan Uhde

Date of birth: in year 1936

Constituency: Southern Moravia
Elected on the slate of: ODS

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Organisational Committee. Chairman from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Chamber of Deputies. President (Speaker) from 29. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 1. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 11. 6. 1996 till 19.01.1998
  • Committee for Science, Education, Culture, Youth and Sport. Member from 2. 7. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Permanent Commission for the Media. Member from 4. 7. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Committee for Science, Education, Culture, Youth and Sport. Vice-chairman from 4. 7. 1996 till 25.07.1996
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Chairman from 16. 7. 1996 till 9.06.1997
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 1. 11. 1996 till 1.07.1997
  • Political group Freedom Union. Member from 20. 1. 1998 till 19.06.1998
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)