Ing. Ludmila Brynychova

Ing. Ludmila Brynychova

Date of birth: in year 1952

Constituency: Northern Bohemia
Elected on the slate of: KSČM

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 20. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 23. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Chamber of Deputies. Verifier from 17. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Committee for European Integration. Member from 22. 7. 1998 till 28.01.2000
  • Committee for European Integration. Verifier of committee from 23. 7. 1998 till 28.01.2000
  • Czech republic - Poland. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Slovakia. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - countries of ASEAN. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - the People's Republic of China. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Cuba. Member from 5. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Russian Federation. Member from 5. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Ukraine. Member from 5. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Estonia. Member from 10. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Vietnam. Member from 30. 6. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Yugoslavia. Member from 1. 7. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Committee for Economics. Member from 28. 1. 2000 till 20.06.2002
  • Commission of Enquiry on the State-made decisions on IPB. Member from 10. 7. 2000 till 30.06.2001
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 6. 2002 till 9.12.2005
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 19. 6. 2002 till 9.12.2005
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)