PhDr. Vladimir Spidla

PhDr. Vladimir Spidla

Date of birth: in year 1951

Constituency: Southern Bohemia
Elected on the slate of: ČSSD

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 20. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 24. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Government of Czech Republic.  from 22. 7. 1998 till 14.07.2002
  • Government of Czech Republic. Vice-chairperson from 22. 7. 1998 till 14.07.2002
  • Czech republic - Poland. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - France. Member from 11. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 6. 2002 till 31.08.2004
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 21. 6. 2002 till 31.08.2004
  • Government of Czech Republic. Chairperson from 15. 7. 2002 till 26.07.2004
  • Government of Czech Republic.  from 1. 7. 2004 till 4.08.2004
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)