Mgr. Zdenka Hornikova

Mgr. Zdenka Hornikova

Date of birth: in year 1952

Constituency: Hradec Kralove
Elected on the slate of: ODS

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Civic Democratic Party. Member from 8. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Public Administration and Regional Development. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Public Administration and Regional Development. Vice-chairwoman from 13. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Civic Democratic Party. Vice-chairwoman from 26. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • The Supervisory Board of the State Fund for Housing Development. Member from 8. 11. 2006 till 8.11.2010
  • Subcommittee on Housing Policy. Member from 8. 11. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Regional Development and on use of European Union funding. Member from 8. 11. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 29. 5. 2010 till 11.04.2013
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 30. 5. 2010 till 11.04.2013
  • Committee on Budgetary Control. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 11.04.2013
  • Committee on Petitions. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 11.04.2013
  • Committee on Public Administration and Regional Development. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 11.04.2013
  • Committee on Budgetary Control. Verifier of committee from 8. 7. 2010 till 11.04.2013
  • Committee on Petitions. Verifier of committee from 8. 7. 2010 till 11.04.2013
  • Committee on Budgetary Control. Vice-chairwoman from 8. 7. 2010 till 11.04.2013
  • Committee on Petitions. Vice-chairwoman from 7. 8. 2010 till 11.04.2013
  • Subcommittee on Tourism. Member from 6. 10. 2010 till 11.04.2013
  • Subcommittee on Tourism. Chairwoman from 6. 10. 2010 till 11.04.2013
  • Subcommittee on Audit over the Financial Management of Public Administration. Member from 20. 1. 2011 till 29.11.2012
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party.  from 11. 5. 2011 till 11.05.2011
  • The Supervisory Board of the State Fund for Housing Development. Member from 8. 6. 2011 till 11.04.2013
  • Work Group on Rent Rise of LČR at Sporting Grounds. Member from 3. 2. 2012 till 11.04.2013
  • The Supreme Audit Office of the Czech Republic.  from 3. 4. 2013
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)