JUDr. Vojtech Filip

JUDr. Vojtech Filip

Date of birth: in year 1955

Constituency: Southern Bohemia
Elected on the slate of: KSČM

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 20. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 23. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Chairman from 23. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Committee for Petitions. Member from 22. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 22. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Committee for Petitions. Verifier of committee from 23. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Organisational Committee. Verifier of committee from 23. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for the Preparation of the Law Concerning the Principles of Behaviour and Contacts of Both Chambers of Parliament. Member from 17. 9. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for Penology. Member from 30. 9. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for the Support of Business and Legislative Activities. Member from 8. 10. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for the Support of Business and Legislative Activities. Vice-chairman from 8. 10. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for Penology. Vice-chairman from 30. 10. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee on Charter of Fundamental Human Rights and Freedoms Application. Member from 10. 12. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee on Charter of Fundamental Human Rights and Freedoms Application. Vice-chairman from 10. 12. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Israel. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Slovakia. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Austria. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - countries of ASEAN. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - countries of ASEAN. Chairperson from 4. 2. 1999 till 10.11.1999
  • Czech republic - Slovakia. Chairperson from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - countries of ASEAN. Vice-chairperson from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Cuba. Member from 5. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Russian Federation. Member from 5. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Mongolia. Member from 10. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - France. Member from 11. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Spain. Member from 1. 4. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Italy. Member from 1. 4. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Slovenia. Member from 12. 5. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Finland. Member from 12. 5. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Canada. Member from 13. 5. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - South Africa. Member from 19. 5. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Sub-Saharan Africa. Member from 19. 5. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Pakistan. Member from 21. 5. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Vietnam. Member from 30. 6. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Vietnam. Chairperson from 30. 6. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Yugoslavia. Member from 1. 7. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Belarus. Member from 2. 7. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Kazakhstan. Member from 2. 7. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - the People's Republic of China. Member from 11. 4. 2001 till 20.06.2002
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 19. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Chairman from 19. 6. 2002 till 12.09.2002
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)