JUDr. Vojtech Filip

JUDr. Vojtech Filip

Date of birth: in year 1955

Constituency: Southern Bohemia
Elected on the slate of: KSČM

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 8. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Chamber of Deputies. Vicepresident from 14. 8. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Steering Committee. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Steering Committee. Vice-chairman from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on the work of the Tax and Customs Administrations. Member from 1. 12. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Vietnam. Member from 31. 1. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Vietnam. Chairperson from 31. 1. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Ukraine. Observer from 20. 2. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Arab states. Member from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - EUROASIA. Member from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Slovakia. Member from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - the Republic of South Africa. Observer from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - EUROASIA. Chairperson from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - the People's Republic of China. Member from 21. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Egypt. Member from 26. 9. 2008 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Kazakhstan. Member from 25. 3. 2009 till 3.06.2010
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 29. 5. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 2. 6. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Mandate and Immunity Committee. Member from 24. 6. 2010 till 16.12.2010
  • Steering Committee. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 6.12.2011
  • Committee on Budgetary Control. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Committee on Petitions. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Committee on the Budget. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Committee on Budgetary Control. Chairman from 9. 7. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Subcommittee for the preparation of Law Amendments concerning the Rules of Procedure of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 22. 9. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Subcommittee on Taxation, Customs and Lotteries. Member from 13. 10. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - Russian Federation. Member from 9. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the People's Republic of China. Member from 9. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Slovak Republic. Member from 9. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Republic of Cyprus. Member from 10. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - Ukraine. Member from 10. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - Mexiko and Central America and Caribbean States (the United Mexican States, the Republic of Cuba, the Republic of Costa Rica, the Republic of Guatemala, the Republic of El Salvador, the Republic of Honduras, the Republic of Panama, the Republic of Nicaragua). Member from 14. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - South Caucasus and Central Asia States (the Republic of Kazakhstan, the Republic of Uzbekistan, the Kyrgyz Republic, the Republic of Tajikistan, Turkmenistan). Member from 14. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - South Caucasus and Central Asia States (the Republic of Kazakhstan, the Republic of Uzbekistan, the Kyrgyz Republic, the Republic of Tajikistan, Turkmenistan). Chairperson from 14. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Republic of Serbia. Member from 16. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Republic of Turkey. Member from 16. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Socialist Republic of Vietnam. Member from 16. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Socialist Republic of Vietnam. Chairperson from 16. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela. Member from 27. 9. 2011 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Republic of Azerbaijan. Member from 27. 9. 2011 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela. Chairperson from 27. 9. 2011 till 28.08.2013
  • Steering Committee. Member from 13. 12. 2011 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Republic of South Africa. Member from 21. 3. 2012 till 28.08.2013
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)