doc. PhDr. Miroslav Grebenicek, CSc.

doc. PhDr. Miroslav Grebenicek, CSc.

Date of birth: in year 1947

Constituency: Southern Moravia
Elected on the slate of: KSČM

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 20. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 23. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Committee for Science, Education, Culture, Youth and Sport. Member from 22. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 22. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Slovakia. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - the People's Republic of China. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Cuba. Member from 5. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Germany. Member from 5. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Greece. Member from 5. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Russian Federation. Member from 5. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Cyprus. Member from 11. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Italy. Member from 1. 4. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Vietnam. Member from 30. 6. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Yugoslavia. Member from 1. 7. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 19. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia.  from 19. 6. 2002 till 17.09.2002
  • Committee for Science, Education, Culture, Youth and Sport. Member from 16. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Electoral Committee. Member from 16. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 16. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Committee for Science, Education, Culture, Youth and Sport. Vice-chairman from 16. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Electoral Committee. Vice-chairman from 16. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Permanent Commission for the Media. Member from 24. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - China Inter-Parliamentary Group. Member from 11. 12. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Slovakia Inter-Parliamentary Group. Member from 5. 3. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Central America and Caribbean. Member from 29. 4. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 8. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)