RNDr. Vaclav Exner, CSc.

RNDr. Vaclav Exner, CSc.

Date of birth: in year 1942

Constituency: Capital Prague

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Czech National Council. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 31.12.1992
  • The Left Block. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 18.01.1994
  • Committee for Petitions, Human Rights and Minorities. Member from 20. 5. 1993 till 6.06.1996
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 19. 1. 1994 till 6.06.1996
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Chairman from 19. 1. 1994 till 6.06.1996
  • Permanent Commission for the Reform of Public Administration. Member from 29. 9. 1994 till 6.06.1996
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 28. 9. 1995 till 6.06.1996
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 1. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Politcal group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 3. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)