RNDr. Vaclav Exner, CSc.

RNDr. Vaclav Exner, CSc.

Date of birth: in year 1942

Constituency: Capital Prague
Elected on the slate of: KSČM

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 20. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 23. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Committee for Economics. Member from 22. 7. 1998 till 28.01.2000
  • Subcommittee for Industry and Construction. Member from 7. 10. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for Telecommunications, the Mail and Information Systems. Member from 9. 10. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Permanent Delegation to the Parliamentary Assembly of the OSCE. Member from 16. 10. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Investigative Commission for TELECOM. Member from 15. 1. 1999 till 30.04.2000
  • Subcommittee for Telecommunications, the Mail and Information Systems. Vice-chairman from 27. 1. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Poland. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Slovakia. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - the People's Republic of China. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Cuba. Member from 5. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Ukraine. Member from 5. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Countries of Latin America. Member from 5. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Sweden. Member from 10. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Estonia. Member from 10. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Republic of Korea. Member from 12. 5. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Japan. Member from 13. 5. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - South Africa. Member from 19. 5. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Sub-Saharan Africa. Member from 19. 5. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Albania. Member from 21. 5. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Vietnam. Member from 30. 6. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Belarus. Member from 1. 7. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - North Korea. Member from 1. 7. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Yugoslavia. Member from 1. 7. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - North Korea. Chairperson from 1. 7. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Constitution and Legal Committee. Member from 28. 1. 2000 till 20.06.2002
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 19. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)