JUDr. Zuzka Bebarova Rujbrova

JUDr. Zuzka Bebarova Rujbrova

Date of birth: in year 1951

Constituency: Southern Moravia
Elected on the slate of: KSČM

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 20. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 23. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Vice-chairwoman from 23. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Permanent Commission for oversight of the Security Information Service activities. Member from 24. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for the preparation of Law Amendments concerning the Rules of Procedure of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 24. 9. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for Reporting Services. Member from 30. 9. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - countries of ASEAN. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - the People's Republic of China. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Cuba. Member from 5. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Germany. Member from 5. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Ukraine. Member from 5. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Countries of Latin America. Member from 5. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - countries of BENELUX. Member from 9. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Mongolia. Member from 10. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Mongolia. Chairperson from 10. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - France. Member from 11. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Canada. Member from 13. 5. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Kazakhstan. Member from 2. 7. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Committee for Public Administration, Regional Development and Environment. Member from 28. 1. 2000 till 20.06.2002
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 19. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia.  from 19. 6. 2002 till 17.09.2002
  • Mandate and Immunity Committee. Member from 11. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Committee for Petitions. Member from 16. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Committee for Petitions. Chairwoman from 17. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - China Inter-Parliamentary Group. Member from 11. 12. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Mongolia Inter-Parliamentary Group. Member from 11. 12. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Mongolia Inter-Parliamentary Group. Chairperson from 11. 12. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Central America and Caribbean. Member from 29. 4. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee on Gamekeeping, Fisheries, Apiculture, Gardening and Animal Husbandry. Member from 1. 5. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee on Judiciary. Member from 12. 6. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee on Judiciary. Vice-chairwoman from 12. 6. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee on Juvenile Delinquency. Member from 31. 3. 2005 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee on Juvenile Delinquency. Vice-chairwoman from 5. 5. 2005 till 15.06.2006
  • Commission of Enquiry on the role of the Goverment, Private Sector and Other Entities in the of Reconstruction and Privatisation of Chemical Industry. Member from 14. 10. 2005 till 15.06.2006
  • The Supervisory Board of the Czech Consolidation Agency. Member from 15. 3. 2006 till 9.05.2007
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 8. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)