JUDr. Zuzka Bebarova Rujbrova

JUDr. Zuzka Bebarova Rujbrova

Date of birth: in year 1951

Constituency: Southern Moravia
Elected on the slate of: KSČM

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 8. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Petitions. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Security. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Petitions. Chairwoman from 13. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Security. Verifier of committee from 13. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Gamekeeping, Fisheries, Apiculture, Gardening and Animal Husbandry. Member from 15. 11. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Prisons. Member from 16. 11. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Ukraine. Member from 20. 2. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Mongolia. Member from 16. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Mongolia. Chairperson from 16. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - the People's Republic of China. Member from 21. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Venezuela. Member from 23. 10. 2009 till 3.06.2010
  • Investigation Commission for examination of reason and connection with unauthorized conferment of academic degrees at the University of Western Bohemia, School of Law in Pilsen, including investigation of role of Accreditation Commission of Ministry of Education of Czech Republic being responsible for quality control of higher education at public and private universities in Czech Republic. Member from 9. 12. 2009 till 3.06.2010
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 29. 5. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 2. 6. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Committee for Defence and Security. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 6.12.2011
  • Permanent Commission on Oversight over the work of the National Security Office. Member from 9. 7. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Subcommittee for Penology. Member from 7. 10. 2010 till 6.12.2011
  • Subcommittee on Gamekeeping, Fisheries, Apiculture, Gardening, Animal Husbandry and Rural Development. Member from 24. 11. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - Mongolia. Member from 9. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the People's Republic of China. Member from 9. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - Mongolia. Chairperson from 9. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - Ukraine. Member from 10. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Socialist Republic of Vietnam. Member from 16. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Committee on Security. Member from 13. 12. 2011 till 28.08.2013
  • Standing Commission on Activities of the General Inspection of Security Forces. Member from 13. 12. 2011 till 28.08.2013
  • Subcommittee on Penology. Member from 22. 2. 2012 till 28.08.2013
  • Subcommittee on Penology. Chairwoman from 22. 2. 2012 till 28.08.2013
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)