Vaclav Frank

Vaclav Frank

Date of birth: in year 1944

Constituency: Central Bohemia

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Czech National Council. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 31.12.1992
  • Committee for Public Administration, Regional Development and Environment. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • The Left Block. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 18.01.1994
  • Political group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 19. 1. 1994 till 6.06.1996
  • Electoral Comm. of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 27. 9. 1995 till 6.06.1996
  • Electoral Comm. of the Chamber of Deputies. Verifier of commission from 27. 9. 1995 till 6.06.1996
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 1. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Politcal group Communist Party of Bohemia and Moravia. Member from 3. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)