JUDr. Zdenek Koudelka, Ph.D.

JUDr. Zdenek Koudelka, Ph.D.

Date of birth: in year 1969

Constituency: Southern Moravia
Elected on the slate of: ČSSD

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 20. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 24. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Constitution and Legal Committee. Member from 22. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for the preparation of Law Amendments concerning the Rules of Procedure of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 24. 9. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Slovakia. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Russian Federation. Member from 5. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - France. Member from 11. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 6. 2002 till 18.04.2006
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 21. 6. 2002 till 18.04.2006
  • Mandate and Immunity Committee. Member from 11. 7. 2002 till 28.05.2003
  • Constitution and Legal Committee. Member from 16. 7. 2002 till 18.04.2006
  • Constitution and Legal Committee. Vice-chairman from 16. 7. 2002 till 18.04.2006
  • Temopary commission on the Constitution. Member from 18. 4. 2003 till 18.04.2006
  • Subcommittee on Judiciary. Member from 12. 6. 2003 till 18.04.2006
  • Commission of Enquiry on the Settlement between the Czech Republic and Diag Human. Member from 26. 6. 2003 till 31.03.2005
  • The Supervisory Board of the Viticultural Fund. Member from 13. 10. 2004 till 21.12.2008
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)