JUDr. Stanislav Krecek

JUDr. Stanislav Krecek

Date of birth: in year 1938

Constituency: Capital Prague
Elected on the slate of: ČSSD

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 20. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 24. 6. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Mandate and Immunity Committee. Member from 15. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Committee for Petitions. Member from 22. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Constitution and Legal Committee. Member from 22. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Constitution and Legal Committee. Verifier of committee from 23. 7. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee for Housing Policy. Member from 24. 9. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Subcommittee on Charter of Fundamental Human Rights and Freedoms Application. Member from 10. 12. 1998 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Poland. Member from 4. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Czech republic - Russian Federation. Member from 5. 2. 1999 till 20.06.2002
  • Electoral Committee. Member from 1. 3. 2001 till 20.06.2002
  • Electoral Committee. Vice-chairman from 1. 3. 2001 till 20.06.2002
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 21. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Mandate and Immunity Committee. Member from 11. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Committee for Petitions. Member from 16. 7. 2002 till 14.10.2004
  • Constitution and Legal Committee. Member from 16. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Electoral Committee. Member from 16. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Constitution and Legal Committee. Vice-chairman from 16. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee for Housing Policy. Member from 17. 9. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Poland Inter-Parliamentary Group. Member from 17. 4. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Temopary commission on the Constitution. Member from 18. 4. 2003 till 29.06.2004
  • Investigative Commission for CME vs. Czech Republic. Member from 21. 5. 2003 till 28.02.2005
  • Subcommittee on Judiciary. Member from 12. 6. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Subcommittee on Judiciary. Vice-chairman from 12. 6. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Investigative Commission for CME vs. Czech Republic. Chairman from 8. 7. 2003 till 28.02.2005
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 5. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)