RNDr. Martin Bursik

RNDr. Martin Bursik

Date of birth: in year 1959

Constituency: Capital Prague
Elected on the slate of: SZ

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Unclassified Deputies - Green Party. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 9.01.2007
  • Committee on Environment. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 9.01.2007
  • Steering Committee. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 9.01.2007
  • Steering Committee. Verifier of committee from 12. 9. 2006 till 9.01.2007
  • Steering Committee. Vice-chairman from 12. 9. 2006 till 9.01.2007
  • Subcommittee for Preparation of Proposals for Conferring or Awarding State Decorations. Member from 8. 11. 2006 till 9.01.2007
  • Political group of the Green Party. Member from 9. 1. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Government of the Czech Republic.  from 9. 1. 2007 till 8.05.2009
  • Government of the Czech Republic. Vice-chairperson from 9. 1. 2007 till 8.05.2009
  • Government of the Czech Republic.  from 2. 11. 2007 till 4.12.2007
  • Temporary Commission for issues related to analysis of independence of current operation and future organization of Czech justice. Member from 15. 5. 2009 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Environment. Member from 5. 11. 2009 till 3.06.2010
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)