Mgr. Jiri Honajzer

Mgr. Jiri Honajzer

Date of birth: in year 1955

Constituency: Southern Moravia
Elected on the slate of: ODS

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Committee for Science, Education, Culture, Youth and Sport. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Chairman from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 1. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 11. 6. 1996 till 19.01.1998
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Chairman from 11. 6. 1996 till 15.07.1996
  • Chamber of Deputies. Vicepresident from 27. 6. 1996 till 3.02.1998
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 2. 7. 1996 till 3.02.1998
  • Organisational Committee. Vice-chairman from 2. 7. 1996 till 3.02.1998
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Chairman from 10. 6. 1997 till 2.12.1997
  • Political group Freedom Union. Member from 20. 1. 1998 till 19.06.1998
  • Political group Freedom Union. Vice-chairman from 20. 1. 1998 till 19.06.1998
  • Committee for Petitions. Member from 10. 2. 1998 till 19.06.1998
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 10. 2. 1998 till 19.06.1998
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)