Ing. Petr Rafaj

Ing. Petr Rafaj

Date of birth: in year 1961

Constituency: Moravia-Silesia
Elected on the slate of: ČSSD

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 15. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 21. 6. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Agricultural Committee. Member from 16. 7. 2002 till 13.12.2005
  • Budget Committee. Member from 16. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Permanent Commission for Banking. Member from 24. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Permanent Commission for the Media. Member from 24. 7. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Permanent Delegation to the Parliament. Assembly of the Council of Europe.  from 6. 8. 2002 till 28.03.2003
  • Subcommittee for Oversight. Member from 30. 9. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Israel Inter-Parliamentary Group. Member from 11. 12. 2002 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Austria Inter-Parliamentary Group. Member from 6. 3. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Czech republic - Czech Republic - Central America and Caribbean. Member from 29. 4. 2003 till 15.06.2006
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 9.07.2009
  • Political Group of the Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 5. 6. 2006 till 9.07.2009
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)