Petr Tluchor

Petr Tluchor

Date of birth: in year 1968

Constituency: Central Bohemia
Elected on the slate of: ODS

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Civic Democratic Party. Member from 8. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Electoral Commission of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 27. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Electoral Commission of the Chamber of Deputies. Chairman from 27. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Health Care. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Civic Democratic Party. Chairman from 26. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Electoral Committee. Member from 6. 12. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Electoral Committee. Chairman from 6. 12. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Election Legislation. Member from 25. 10. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Steering Committee. Member from 5. 11. 2009 till 3.06.2010
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 29. 5. 2010 till 7.11.2012
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 30. 5. 2010 till 7.11.2012
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Chairman from 30. 5. 2010 till 11.05.2011
  • Electoral Commission of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 22. 6. 2010 till 7.11.2012
  • Steering Committee. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 6.12.2011
  • Electoral Committee. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 7.11.2012
  • Subcommittee for the preparation of Law Amendments concerning the Rules of Procedure of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 22. 9. 2010 till 7.11.2012
  • The Board of Directors of the General Health Insurance Company of the Czech Republic. Member from 22. 9. 2010 till 6.02.2014
  • Czech republic - the Republic of Italy. Member from 9. 12. 2010 till 7.11.2012
  • Group of Experts on Patient Standard of Care Definitions. Member from 22. 2. 2011 till 7.11.2012
  • Steering Committee. Member from 13. 12. 2011 till 7.11.2012
  • Electoral Commission of the Chamber of Deputies. Chairman from 15. 12. 2011 till 7.11.2012
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)