Ing. Jiri Paroubek

Ing. Jiri Paroubek

Date of birth: in year 1952

Constituency: Usti nad Labem
Elected on the slate of: ČSSD

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 5. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Steering Committee. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Scandinavian States. Member from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - France. Member from 16. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - the People's Republic of China. Member from 21. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - the People's Republic of China. Chairperson from 21. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 29. 5. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 4. 6. 2010 till 26.10.2011
  • Committee on the Budget. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 9.02.2012
  • Committee on Economic Affairs. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Committee on the Budget. Vice-chairman from 8. 7. 2010 till 9.02.2012
  • Czech republic - the People's Republic of China. Member from 9. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the People's Republic of China. Chairperson from 9. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Unclassified Deputies. Member from 26. 10. 2011 till 28.08.2013
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)