Ing. Frantisek Dedic

Ing. Frantisek Dedic

Date of birth: in year 1963

Constituency: Southern Bohemia
Elected on the slate of: ODS

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Civic Democratic Party. Member from 8. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Mandate and Immunity Committee. Member from 29. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Mandate and Immunity Committee. Verifier of committee from 29. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Agriculture. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Environment. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Environment. Verifier of committee from 13. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Mandate and Immunity Committee. Vice-chairman from 15. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Environmental Finance. Member from 4. 10. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Rural Development. Member from 15. 11. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Forestry and Water Management. Member from 10. 1. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Rural Development. Vice-chairman from 21. 2. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Germany. Member from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Slovakia. Member from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - the United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland. Member from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Austria. Observer from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Poland. Observer from 15. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - France. Observer from 16. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - the People's Republic of China. Observer from 21. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 29. 5. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 30. 5. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Mandate and Immunity Committee. Member from 24. 6. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Committee on Agriculture. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Committee on Environment. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Mandate and Immunity Committee. Vice-chairman from 8. 7. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Subcommittee on Environmental Finance. Member from 18. 11. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Subcommittee on Raw Materials, Waste, Renewable Resources and Protection of the Climate. Member from 18. 11. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Subcommittee on Forestry and Water Management and Food Industry. Member from 24. 11. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Subcommittee on Gamekeeping, Fisheries, Apiculture, Gardening, Animal Husbandry and Rural Development. Member from 24. 11. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the French Republic. Member from 9. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Republic of Slovenia. Member from 9. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Slovak Republic. Member from 9. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Federal Republic of Germany. Member from 10. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Baltic States (the Republic of Estonia, the Republic of Lithuania, the Republic of Latvia). Member from 16. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Republic of Hungary. Member from 16. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)