Ing. Frantisek Laudat

Ing. Frantisek Laudat

Date of birth: in year 1960

Constituency: Capital Prague
Elected on the slate of: TOP09

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 26. 10. 2013 till 26.10.2017
  • Political group TOP 09 a Starostové. Member from 31. 10. 2013 till 26.10.2017
  • Political group TOP 09 a Starostové. Vice-chairman from 31. 10. 2013 till 8.12.2015
  • Chamber of Deputies. Verifier from 27. 11. 2013 till 26.10.2017
  • Committee on Petitions. Member from 4. 12. 2013 till 20.04.2016
  • Committee on Economic Affairs. Member from 4. 12. 2013 till 26.10.2017
  • Committee on the Budget. Member from 4. 12. 2013 till 26.10.2017
  • Committee on Economic Affairs. Vice-chairman from 5. 12. 2013 till 26.10.2017
  • Sobcommittee on Innovation, Aviation and Astronautics. Member from 26. 2. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Subcommittee on Transportation. Member from 26. 2. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Sobcommittee on Innovation, Aviation and Astronautics. Chairman from 26. 2. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Czech republic - Romania, Republic Moldova. Member from 26. 11. 2014 till 26.10.2017
  • Political group TOP 09 a Starostové. Chairman from 8. 12. 2015 till 4.04.2017
  • Steering Committee. Member from 16. 12. 2015 till 26.10.2017
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)