Ing. Ladislav Sincl

Ing. Ladislav Sincl

Date of birth: in year 1965

Constituency: Moravia-Silesia
Elected on the slate of: ČSSD

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 26. 10. 2013 till 1.07.2017
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 29. 10. 2013 till 1.07.2017
  • Committee on Environment. Member from 4. 12. 2013 till 1.07.2017
  • Committee on the Budget. Member from 4. 12. 2013 till 1.07.2017
  • Committee on the Budget. Vice-chairman from 4. 12. 2013 till 26.10.2017
  • Permanent Delegation to the Parliamentary Assembly of the OSCE.  from 12. 12. 2013 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Republic of Armenia. Member from 21. 1. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Cuba. Member from 5. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - French Republic. Member from 5. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Republic of Austria. Member from 5. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Republic of Korea. Member from 5. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Republic of Poland. Member from 5. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Russian Federation. Member from 5. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Slovak Republic. Member from 5. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Canada. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Central Asia States (Republic of Kazakhstan, Republic of Uzbekistan, Kyrgyz Republic, Republic of Tajikistan, Turkmenistan). Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Georgia. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Hellenic Republic, Republic of Cyprus. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Islamic Republic of Pakistan. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Kingdom of Morocco. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Mongolia. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - People's Republic of China. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Republic of Azerbaijan. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Republic of Bulgaria. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Republic of Serbia. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - State of Israel. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Ukraine. Member from 6. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Middle East States (State of Kuwait, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, United Arab Emirates, Hashemite Kingdom of Jordan, Syrian Arab Republic, Republic of Yemen, Republic of Lebanon, Republic of Iraq, State of Palestine). Member from 7. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Hungary. Member from 12. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Ireland. Member from 12. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela. Member from 13. 2. 2014 till 13.02.2014
  • Czech republic - North Africa States (People's Democratic Republic of Algeria, Arab Republic of Egypt, State of Libya, Republic of Tunisia). Member from 13. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Republic of South Africa. Member from 13. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Republic of Turkey. Member from 13. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Socialist Republic of Vietnam. Member from 13. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Subcommittee on Banking, Insurance and Capital Markets. Member from 26. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Subcommittee on Taxation, Customs and Lotteries. Member from 26. 2. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Subcommittee on Environmental Finance. Member from 9. 4. 2014 till 3.06.2015
  • Subcommittee on Work Legislation, Employment and Activities of State Employment Office. Member from 10. 4. 2014 till 4.03.2015
  • Subcommittee on Social Security Systems and Pension Scheme Reform. Member from 10. 4. 2014 till 18.03.2015
  • Subcommittee on Environmental Finance. Vice-chairman from 15. 4. 2014 till 28.04.2015
  • Czech republic - Ethiopia. Member from 30. 4. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - Republic of Belarus. Member from 11. 12. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Czech republic - United Mexican States. Member from 12. 12. 2014 till 1.07.2017
  • Standing Commission on Activities of the Financial Analytical Office. Member from 7. 10. 2015 till 1.07.2017
  • Standing Commission on Activities of the Financial Analytical Office. Vice-chairman from 6. 11. 2015 till 1.07.2017
  • The Council for Radio and Television Broadcasting. Member from 26. 4. 2017
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)