PhDr. Olga Zubova

PhDr. Olga Zubova

Date of birth: in year 1959

Constituency: Central Bohemia
Elected on the slate of: SZ

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Unclassified Deputies - Green Party. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 9.01.2007
  • Committee on Health Care. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 7.02.2007
  • Committee on Science, Education, Culture, Youth and Sport. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Science, Education, Culture, Youth and Sport. Verifier of committee from 13. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Mandate and Immunity Committee. Member from 15. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Culture and Media Legislation. Member from 27. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Youth and Sports. Member from 4. 10. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Permanent Commission on Media. Member from 8. 11. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Heraldy and Vexillology. Member from 15. 11. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Science and Post-Secondary Educational Institutions. Member from 15. 11. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Modern Civilization Illnesses and Addictions. Member from 16. 11. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political group of the Green Party. Member from 9. 1. 2007 till 22.11.2008
  • Political group of the Green Party. Vice-chairwoman from 9. 1. 2007 till 22.11.2008
  • Permanent Delegation to the Central European Initiative. Member from 7. 2. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Israel. Member from 20. 2. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Ukraine. Member from 20. 2. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Permanent Commission on Media. Vice-chairwoman from 20. 2. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - ASEAN. Member from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Latin America states. Member from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - EUROASIA. Member from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Scandinavian States. Member from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - the United States of America. Member from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Baltic states. Member from 15. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Central America and Caribbean states. Member from 21. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Japan. Member from 21. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - the People's Republic of China. Member from 21. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - the Democratic Socialist Republic of Sri Lanka. Member from 14. 6. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Hungary. Member from 7. 5. 2008 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Hungary. Chairperson from 7. 5. 2008 till 3.06.2010
  • Unaffiliated Deputies. Member from 22. 11. 2008 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Consumer Protection. Member from 20. 10. 2009 till 3.06.2010
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)