Mgr. Jana Sucha

Mgr. Jana Sucha

Date of birth: in year 1975

Constituency: Karlovy Vary
Elected on the slate of: VV

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 29. 5. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Political group Public Affairs Party. Member from 31. 5. 2010 till 18.04.2012
  • Committee on Constitutional and Legal Affairs. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Committee on European Affairs. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Committee on European Affairs. Verifier of committee from 8. 7. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Committee on European Affairs. Vice-chairwoman from 8. 7. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Subcommittee for Penology. Chairwoman from 6. 10. 2010 till 6.12.2011
  • Subcommittee for Penology. Member from 7. 10. 2010 till 6.12.2011
  • Subcommittee on European Union Funding. Member from 25. 11. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Subcommittee on European Union Funding. Vice-chairwoman from 25. 11. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Slovak Republic. Member from 9. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland. Member from 10. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Federal Republic of Germany. Member from 10. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Subcommittee on Regional and Cross-border Cooperation. Member from 13. 1. 2011 till 28.08.2013
  • Subcommittee on European Union Funding.  from 2. 2. 2011 till 28.08.2013
  • Subcommittee on Regional and Cross-border Cooperation.  from 24. 2. 2011 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - Spain, Portugal. Member from 2. 11. 2011 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Swiss. Member from 2. 11. 2011 till 28.08.2013
  • Committee on Constitutional and Legal Affairs. Vice-chairwoman from 7. 12. 2011 till 28.08.2013
  • Subcommittee on Penology. Member from 22. 2. 2012 till 28.08.2013
  • Subcommittee on Finance. Member from 2. 3. 2012 till 28.08.2013
  • Subcommittee on Human Rights. Member from 2. 3. 2012 till 28.08.2013
  • Unclassified Deputies. Member from 18. 4. 2012 till 28.08.2013
  • Mandate and Immunity Committee. Member from 9. 11. 2012 till 28.08.2013
  • Electoral Commission of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 9. 11. 2012 till 28.08.2013
  • The Supervisory Board of the State Fund of Transport Infrastructure. Member from 19. 2. 2013 till 7.05.2014
  • Electoral Commission of the Chamber of Deputies. Chairwoman from 19. 2. 2013 till 28.08.2013
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)