Vaclav Krasa

Vaclav Krasa

Date of birth: in year 1951

Constituency: Central Bohemia
Elected on the slate of: ODS

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Committee for Social Policy and Health Care. Member from 20. 5. 1993 till 6.06.1996
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 1. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 11. 6. 1996 till 19.01.1998
  • Organisational Committee. Member from 2. 7. 1996 till 2.12.1997
  • Committee for Social Policy and Health Care. Member from 2. 7. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Committee for Social Policy and Health Care. Vice-chairman from 4. 7. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Political group Freedom Union. Member from 20. 1. 1998 till 19.06.1998
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)