RNDr. Michal Lobkowicz

RNDr. Michal Lobkowicz

Date of birth: in year 1964

Constituency: Central Bohemia
Elected on the slate of: ODS

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Committee for Foreign Affairs. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 1. 4. 1996 till 6.06.1996
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 1. 6. 1996 till 25.02.1998
  • Political group Civic Democratic Party. Member from 11. 6. 1996 till 19.01.1998
  • Committee for Foreign Affairs. Member from 2. 7. 1996 till 2.01.1998
  • Permanent Delegation to the North Atlantic Assembly. Member from 4. 7. 1996 till 21.05.1997
  • Committee for Foreign Affairs. Vice-chairman from 4. 7. 1996 till 2.01.1998
  • Government of Czech Republic.  from 2. 1. 1998 till 21.07.1998
  • Political group Freedom Union. Member from 20. 1. 1998 till 25.02.1998
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)