Chairman

Ing. Vaclav Votava

Ing. Václav Votava
   

Vice-chairman

Ing. Radim Fiala

Ing. Radim Fiala
Ing. Karel Fiedler

Ing. Karel Fiedler
Ing. Miroslav Kalousek

Ing. Miroslav Kalousek
Ing. arch. Jaroslav Klaska

Ing. arch. Jaroslav Klaška
Ing. Zbynek Stanjura

Ing. Zbyněk Stanjura
Ing. Ladislav Sincl

Ing. Ladislav Šincl
Ing. Jan Volny

Ing. Jan Volný
Ing. Miloslava Vostra

Ing. Miloslava Vostrá

Members

Ing. Andrej Babiš

Ing. Andrej Babiš
Ing. Adolf Beznoska

Ing. Adolf Beznoska
Ing. René Číp

Ing. René Číp
Ing. Jiří Dolejš

Ing. Jiří Dolejš
Bc. Jiří Holeček

Bc. Jiří Holeček
MVDr. Barbora Jelonková

MVDr. Barbora Jelonková
Ing. Marian Jurečka

Ing. Marian Jurečka
Ing. Věra Kovářová

Ing. Věra Kovářová
Ing. Roman Kubíček, Ph.D.

Ing. Roman Kubíček, Ph.D.
Ing. František Laudát

Ing. František Laudát
PaedDr. Josef Novotný

PaedDr. Josef Novotný
Ing. Miloš Petera

Ing. Miloš Petera
Ing. Roman Procházka

Ing. Roman Procházka
prof. Ing. Karel Rais, CSc., MBA

prof. Ing. Karel Rais, CSc., MBA
Ing. Adam Rykala

Ing. Adam Rykala
Ing. et Ing. Jan Skopeček

Ing. et Ing. Jan Skopeček
Bc. Zdeněk Syblík

Bc. Zdeněk Syblík
Ing. Josef Uhlík

Ing. Josef Uhlík
Mgr. Dana Váhalová

Mgr. Dana Váhalová
Ing. Josef Vondrášek

Ing. Josef Vondrášek
Ing. Josef Vozdecký

Ing. Josef Vozdecký
Ing. Kristýna Zelienková

Ing. Kristýna Zelienková
Mgr. Jiří Zemánek

Mgr. Jiří Zemánek
 
 
NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Ing. Andrej Babis Capital Prague ANORV, KV
Ing. Adolf Beznoska Central Bohemia ODSRV, VSPSKFAUSDNATO
Ing. Rene Cip Moravia-Silesia KSCMRV, ZAVSKFAU
Ing. Jiri Dolejs Capital Prague KSCMMIV, RV
Ing. Radim Fiala Olomouc Usvit, Unclassified DeputiesORGV, RV
Ing. Karel Fiedler Moravia-Silesia Usvit, Unclassified DeputiesPV, RV
Bc. Jiri Holecek Capital Prague ANORV, VVVKM
MVDr. Barbora Jelonkova Moravia-Silesia CSSDRV, VZP
Ing. Marian Jurecka Olomouc KDU-CSLRV, ZEV
Ing. Miroslav Kalousek Central Bohemia TOP09 a StarostovéORGV, RV
Ing. arch. Jaroslav Klaska Southern Moravia KDU-CSLRV, VEZ, HV
Ing. Vera Kovarova Central Bohemia TOP09 a StarostovéRV, VSR
Ing. Roman Kubicek, Ph.D. Southern Bohemia ANOKV, RV, HVSDNATO
Ing. Frantisek Laudat Capital Prague TOP09 a StarostovéHV, PV, RV, ORGV
PaedDr. Josef Novotny Karlovy Vary CSSDRV
Ing. Milos Petera Central Bohemia CSSDRV, ZEV
Ing. Roman Prochazka Karlovy Vary ANOMIV, VEZ, VVVKM, RV
prof. Ing. Karel Rais, CSc., MBA Southern Moravia ANORV, ZAVSKFAU
Ing. Adam Rykala Moravia-Silesia CSSDKV, RVVK, SKNBU
Ing. et Ing. Jan Skopecek Central Bohemia ODSRV, VSP
Ing. Zbynek Stanjura Moravia-Silesia ODSRV, VOVVKD47
Bc. Zdenek Syblik Central Bohemia CSSDRV, ZEVSKFAU
Ing. Ladislav Sincl Moravia-Silesia CSSDRV, VZPSKFAUSDOBSE
Ing. Josef Uhlik Southern Moravia KDU-CSLVSR, RV
Mgr. Dana Vahalova Moravia-Silesia CSSDVEZ, ZEV, RVRRPNMSDMPU, SDPSRE
Ing. Jan Volny Plzen ANORV, ZEVSKFAU
Ing. Josef Vondrasek Central Bohemia KSCMRV
Ing. Miloslava Vostra Central Bohemia KSCMORGV, RV, VOV
Ing. Vaclav Votava Plzen CSSDKV, ORGV, RVSKPKPS
Ing. Josef Vozdecky Plzen ANOZEV, RV
Ing. Kristyna Zelienkova Central Bohemia ANO, Unclassified Deputies, TOP09 a StarostovéRV, VEZSDPSRE
Mgr. Jiri Zemanek Olomouc CSSDRV, ZEV



ISP (login)