Chairman

Mgr. Frantisek Bublan

Mgr. František Bublan
   

Vice-chairman

Mgr. Zdenek Bezecny, Ph.D.

Mgr. Zdeněk Bezecný, Ph.D.
Mgr. Jana Cernochova

Mgr. Jana Černochová
RSDr. Alexander Cerny

RSDr. Alexander Černý
JUDr. Petr Hulinsky, Ph.D.

JUDr. Petr Hulinský, Ph.D.
Ing. Viktor Paggio

Ing. Viktor Paggio
Mgr. Jan Vidim

Mgr. Jan Vidím
  

Members

Ing. Jan Bauer

Ing. Jan Bauer
JUDr. Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová

JUDr. Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
Mgr. Zdeněk Boháč

Mgr. Zdeněk Boháč
Ing. Ludmila Bubeníková

Ing. Ludmila Bubeníková
Karel Černý

Karel Černý
Richard Dolejš

Richard Dolejš
MUDr. Martin Gregora

MUDr. Martin Gregora
Mgr. Václav Horáček

Mgr. Václav Horáček
Mgr. Stanislav Huml

Mgr. Stanislav Huml
Rudolf Chlad

Rudolf Chlad
David Kádner

David Kádner
Ing. Václav Klučka

Ing. Václav Klučka
PhDr. Daniel Korte

PhDr. Daniel Korte
Ing. Jaroslav Krupka

Ing. Jaroslav Krupka
Mgr. Jan Kubata

Mgr. Jan Kubata
JUDr. Marie Nedvědová

JUDr. Marie Nedvědová
Bc. Jan Pajer

Bc. Jan Pajer
Ing. Martin Pecina, MBA

Ing. Martin Pecina, MBA
JUDr. Marie Rusová

JUDr. Marie Rusová
Mgr. Ing. Ivana Řápková

Mgr. Ing. Ivana Řápková
Ing. Antonín Seďa

Ing. Antonín Seďa
JUDr. Pavel Staněk

JUDr. Pavel Staněk
MUDr. Jiří Štětina

MUDr. Jiří Štětina
JUDr. Jeroným Tejc

JUDr. Jeroným Tejc
Ing. Roman Váňa

Ing. Roman Váňa
   
 
NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Ing. Jan Bauer Southern Bohemia ODSORGV, VEZ, VOB, ZAV, ORGV
JUDr. Zuzka Bebarova Rujbrova Southern Moravia KSCMVOB, VBSKNBU, SKGIBS
Mgr. Zdenek Bezecny, Ph.D. Southern Bohemia TOP09 a StarostovéVOB, VVVKM, VBSKBIS
Mgr. Zdenek Bohac Olomouc ODSVOB, VVVKM, VB, VOSKNBU
Ing. Ludmila Bubenikova Moravia-Silesia TOP09 a StarostovéHV, VOB, VO
Mgr. Frantisek Bublan Vysocina CSSDVOB, VBSKBIS, SKGIBS
Mgr. Jana Cernochova Capital Prague ODSVOB, VB, VO, VOVSKKPO
RSDr. Alexander Cerny Olomouc KSCMORGV, VOB, VO
Karel Cerny Vysocina CSSDVOB, VOSKKPO
Richard Dolejs Central Bohemia CSSDMIV, VOB, VBSKBIS
MUDr. Martin Gregora Southern Bohemia TOP09 a StarostovéVOB, VZ, VOSKRRP
Mgr. Vaclav Horacek Liberec TOP09 a StarostovéORGV, VOB, VSR, ORGV, VO, ZEV
JUDr. Petr Hulinsky, Ph.D. Capital Prague CSSDVOB, VOSKNBU, SKVZ
Mgr. Stanislav Huml Central Bohemia VV, Unclassified Deputies, CSSDHV, VOBSKGIBS
Rudolf Chlad Karlovy Vary TOP09 a StarostovéRV, VOB, VB, VZP
David Kadner Usti nad Labem VVVOB, VOV, VB, VOSKKPO, SKBIS
Ing. Vaclav Klucka Moravia-Silesia CSSDVOB, VO, VBSKKPO, SKGIBSSDNATO
PhDr. Daniel Korte Capital Prague TOP09 a StarostovéVOB, VBSKKPO, SKGIBSSDNATO
Ing. Jaroslav Krupka Moravia-Silesia ODSVOB, VSR, VBSKGIBS
Mgr. Jan Kubata Usti nad Labem ODSVEZ, VOB, VO, HVSDMPU
JUDr. Marie Nedvedova Liberec KSCMUPV, VOB, VBSKKPO
Ing. Viktor Paggio Southern Bohemia VV, Unclassified DeputiesVEZ, VOB, VO, UPV, ORGVVK, SKBISSDNATO
Bc. Jan Pajer Hradec Kralove ODSVOB, VVVKM, VO, VBSKKPO
Ing. Martin Pecina, MBA Capital Prague CSSDHV, VOBSKBIS
JUDr. Marie Rusova Vysocina KSCMMIV, VOB, VOSKBIS
Mgr. Ing. Ivana Rapkova Usti nad Labem ODSVOB, VSP, VB, VZSKVZ
Ing. Antonin Seda Zlin CSSDVOB, VO, VSPSKVZSDNATO, SDNATO
JUDr. Pavel Stanek Hradec Kralove ODSUPV, VOBSKBIS, SKGIBSSDNATO
MUDr. Jiri Stetina Hradec Kralove VVVOB, VZ, KV, PV
JUDr. Jeronym Tejc Southern Moravia CSSDMIV, ORGV, UPV, VOB, ORGV, VB
Ing. Roman Vana Olomouc CSSDVOB, VBSKKPO
Mgr. Jan Vidim Central Bohemia ODSMIV, ORGV, VOB, VOV, ORGV, VO, VBVK, SKKPO, SKVZSDMPU

Navigace sekce Committee for Defence and Security



ISP (login)