Change of election term

Committee on European Affairs (od 24.11.2017), aktuální stav
Committee on European Affairs (27.11.2013 - 26.10.2017)
Committee on European Affairs (24.06.2010 - 28.08.2013)
Committee on European Affairs (12.09.2006 - 3.06.2010)
Committee for European Affairs (24.09.2004 - 15.06.2006)

Viz též:
Committee for European Integration (16.07.2002 - 12.05.2004)
Committee for European Integration (22.07.1998 - 20.06.2002)


ISP (login)