Chairman

Mgr. Roman Sklenak

Mgr. Roman Sklenák
JUDr. Jeronym Tejc

JUDr. Jeroným Tejc
    

Vice-chairman

Jan Hamacek

Jan Hamáček
JUDr. Jan Chvojka

JUDr. Jan Chvojka
MUDr. Jaroslav Krakora

MUDr. Jaroslav Krákora
Ing. Antonin Seda

Ing. Antonín Seďa
JUDr. Stepan Stupcuk

JUDr. Štěpán Stupčuk
Mgr. Dana Vahalova

Mgr. Dana Váhalová
Ing. Roman Vana

Ing. Roman Váňa
Ing. Vaclav Votava

Ing. Václav Votava
    

Members

Bc. František Adámek

Bc. František Adámek
MUDr. Pavel Antonín

MUDr. Pavel Antonín
MUDr. Jiří Běhounek

MUDr. Jiří Běhounek
Mgr. Marie Benešová

Mgr. Marie Benešová
Jan Birke

Jan Birke
Mgr. Vlasta Bohdalová

Mgr. Vlasta Bohdalová
PhDr. Robin Böhnisch

PhDr. Robin Böhnisch
Karel Černý

Karel Černý
Richard Dolejš

Richard Dolejš
Jaroslav Foldyna

Jaroslav Foldyna
Ing. Vlastimil Gabrhel

Ing. Vlastimil Gabrhel
JUDr. Michal Hašek

JUDr. Michal Hašek
MUDr. Pavel Havíř

MUDr. Pavel Havíř
MUDr. Pavel Holík

MUDr. Pavel Holík
Mgr. Stanislav Huml

Mgr. Stanislav Huml
Milan Chovanec

Milan Chovanec
Mgr. Igor Jakubčík

Mgr. Igor Jakubčík
Mgr. Vítězslav Jandák

Mgr. Vítězslav Jandák
MVDr. Barbora Jelonková

MVDr. Barbora Jelonková
Bc. Zuzana Kailová

Bc. Zuzana Kailová
Ing. Václav Klučka

Ing. Václav Klučka
Mgr. Petr Kořenek

Mgr. Petr Kořenek
MUDr. Jiří Koskuba

MUDr. Jiří Koskuba
Ing. Jan Mládek, CSc.

Ing. Jan Mládek, CSc.
PaedDr. Josef Novotný

PaedDr. Josef Novotný
Ing. Pavlína Nytrová

Ing. Pavlína Nytrová
Ing. Miloš Petera

Ing. Miloš Petera
Ing. Jiří Petrů

Ing. Jiří Petrů
JUDr. Ing. Lukáš Pleticha

JUDr. Ing. Lukáš Pleticha
Pavel Ploc

Pavel Ploc
Ing. Adam Rykala

Ing. Adam Rykala
Mgr. Bohuslav Sobotka

Mgr. Bohuslav Sobotka
Miroslava Strnadlová

Miroslava Strnadlová
Bc. Zdeněk Syblík

Bc. Zdeněk Syblík
Ing. Ladislav Šincl

Ing. Ladislav Šincl
Ing. Lubomír Toufar

Ing. Lubomír Toufar
Ing. Milan Urban

Ing. Milan Urban
ing. Václav Valhoda

ing. Václav Valhoda
Ladislav Velebný

Ladislav Velebný
Ing. Markéta Wernerová

Ing. Markéta Wernerová
PhDr. Lubomír Zaorálek

PhDr. Lubomír Zaorálek
Jaroslav Zavadil

Jaroslav Zavadil
Mgr. Jiří Zemánek

Mgr. Jiří Zemánek
Ing. Václav Zemek

Ing. Václav Zemek
Mgr. Jiří Zimola

Mgr. Jiří Zimola
   
 
NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Bc. Frantisek Adamek Capital Prague CSSDORGV, VVVKM, VSRVK, VKOPCSDMPU
MUDr. Pavel Antonin Vysocina CSSDVZ
MUDr. Jiri Behounek Vysocina CSSDVZ
Mgr. Marie Benesova Usti nad Labem CSSDUPV
Jan Birke Hradec Kralove CSSDHV, VOVVKD47
Mgr. Vlasta Bohdalova Southern Bohemia CSSDPV, VVVKM, VOV
PhDr. Robin Bohnisch Hradec Kralove CSSDVZP, ZAV
Karel Cerny Vysocina CSSDVO
Richard Dolejs Central Bohemia CSSDVBSKBIS, VKUOOZ
Jaroslav Foldyna Usti nad Labem CSSDHV, ZAV
Ing. Vlastimil Gabrhel Southern Moravia CSSDHV, ZEV
Jan Hamacek Central Bohemia CSSDORGVSDNATO
JUDr. Michal Hasek Southern Moravia CSSDHV, ZEV
MUDr. Pavel Havir Pardubice CSSDVSR, VZ
MUDr. Pavel Holik Olomouc CSSDVZ, ZAVSDPSRE
Mgr. Stanislav Huml Central Bohemia CSSDMIV, VBVK, SKGIBS
Milan Chovanec Plzen CSSDMIV
JUDr. Jan Chvojka Pardubice CSSDMIV, UPV, VOVVKOPC
Mgr. Igor Jakubcik Plzen CSSDPV, VEZ, VZ, VOSKVZ
Mgr. Vitezslav Jandak Southern Bohemia CSSDVOV, VVVKM
MVDr. Barbora Jelonkova Moravia-Silesia CSSDRV, VZP
Bc. Zuzana Kailova Usti nad Labem CSSDPV, VSP, VZPRRPNM, VK
Ing. Vaclav Klucka Moravia-Silesia CSSDVB, VOSKGIBS, SKKPO, VKD47SDNATO
Mgr. Petr Korenek Zlin CSSDUPV, VVVKM, VSRVK, SKPKPS
MUDr. Jiri Koskuba Capital Prague CSSDVO, VZ
MUDr. Jaroslav Krakora Usti nad Labem CSSDVZ, KV
Ing. Jan Mladek, CSc. Southern Bohemia CSSDHV
PaedDr. Josef Novotny Karlovy Vary CSSDRV
Ing. Pavlina Nytrova Moravia-Silesia CSSDPV, VSPRRPNM
Ing. Milos Petera Central Bohemia CSSDRV, ZEV
Ing. Jiri Petru Southern Moravia CSSDVSR
JUDr. Ing. Lukas Pleticha Liberec CSSDUPV, VSRSKKPO, VKZS
Pavel Ploc Liberec CSSDVVVKM, VEZ
Ing. Adam Rykala Moravia-Silesia CSSDKV, RVVK, SKNBU
Ing. Antonin Seda Zlin CSSDVOSKVZSDNATO
Mgr. Roman Sklenak Southern Moravia CSSDORGV, VOV, VSP, MIVSKNBU
Mgr. Bohuslav Sobotka Southern Moravia CSSD
Miroslava Strnadlova Zlin CSSDPV, VSP
JUDr. Stepan Stupcuk Capital Prague CSSDHV, KV, UPVSKNBU
Bc. Zdenek Syblik Central Bohemia CSSDRV, ZEVSKFAU
Ing. Ladislav Sincl Moravia-Silesia CSSDRV, VZPSKFAUSDOBSE
JUDr. Jeronym Tejc Southern Moravia CSSDMIV, UPV, HVSKBIS
Ing. Lubomir Toufar Southern Moravia CSSDKV, VEZ
Ing. Milan Urban Central Bohemia CSSDHV
Mgr. Dana Vahalova Moravia-Silesia CSSDVEZ, ZEV, RVRRPNMSDMPU, SDPSRE
ing. Vaclav Valhoda Southern Bohemia CSSDVOV, VVVKM
Ing. Roman Vana Olomouc CSSDMIV, VB, VEZSKPKPS
Ladislav Velebny Moravia-Silesia CSSDHV, ZEVSKPKPSSDSEI
Ing. Vaclav Votava Plzen CSSDKV, ORGV, RVSKPKPS
Ing. Marketa Wernerova Karlovy Vary CSSDUPV, VVVKMRRPNM
PhDr. Lubomir Zaoralek Moravia-Silesia CSSD
Jaroslav Zavadil Capital Prague CSSDORGV, VSP
Mgr. Jiri Zemanek Olomouc CSSDRV, ZEV
Ing. Vaclav Zemek Central Bohemia CSSDVZP, ZAV
Mgr. Jiri Zimola Southern Bohemia CSSDVEZ, VSR



ISP (login)