Chairman

Ing. Radka Maxova

Ing. Radka Maxová
   

Vice-chairman

Mgr. Jana Pastuchova

Mgr. Jana Pastuchová
   

Members

Margita Balaštíková

Margita Balaštíková
Ing. Jan Bartošek

Ing. Jan Bartošek
PaedDr. Ivana Dobešová

PaedDr. Ivana Dobešová
Jana Hnyková

Jana Hnyková
Mgr. Bc. Radim Holeček

Mgr. Bc. Radim Holeček
Gabriela Hubáčková

Gabriela Hubáčková
Bc. Zuzana Kailová

Bc. Zuzana Kailová
Mgr. Helena Langšádlová

Mgr. Helena Langšádlová
Mgr. Soňa Marková

Mgr. Soňa Marková
Ing. Pavlína Nytrová

Ing. Pavlína Nytrová
MUDr. Gabriela Pecková

MUDr. Gabriela Pecková
Ing. Markéta Pekarová Adamová

Ing. Markéta Pekarová Adamová
PhDr. Zdeněk Soukup

PhDr. Zdeněk Soukup
Mgr. Dana Váhalová

Mgr. Dana Váhalová
Ing. Markéta Wernerová

Ing. Markéta Wernerová
 
 
NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Margita Balastikova Zlin ANOPV, ZEVRRPNM, SKPKPS
Ing. Jan Bartosek Southern Bohemia KDU-CSLVSP, ORGVRRPNM, SKPKPS, VKUOOZ
PaedDr. Ivana Dobesova Central Bohemia ANOPV, VVVKM, VEZRRPNMSDPSRE, SDOBSE
Jana Hnykova Liberec Usvit, Unclassified DeputiesVSP, VZRRPNM, SKPKPS
Mgr. Bc. Radim Holecek Usti nad Labem ODSPV, VSPRRPNM
Gabriela Hubackova Usti nad Labem KSCMVVVKMRRPNM
Bc. Zuzana Kailova Usti nad Labem CSSDPV, VSP, VZPRRPNM, VK
Mgr. Helena Langsadlova Central Bohemia TOP09 a StarostovéVEZ, PVRRPNM
Mgr. Sona Markova Hradec Kralove KSCMVEZ, VZRRPNMSDPSRE, SDSEI
Ing. Radka Maxova Southern Bohemia ANOKV, VSPVK, RRPNM, SKPKPSSDMPU
Ing. Pavlina Nytrova Moravia-Silesia CSSDPV, VSPRRPNM
Mgr. Jana Pastuchova Liberec ANOVSP, VZRRPNM
MUDr. Gabriela Peckova Capital Prague TOP09 a StarostovéVSPRRPNMSDPSRE
Ing. Marketa Pekarova Adamova Capital Prague TOP09 a StarostovéPV, VSP, PVRRPNM
PhDr. Zdenek Soukup Karlovy Vary ANOVOV, VSP, VEZRRPNM
Mgr. Dana Vahalova Moravia-Silesia CSSDVEZ, ZEV, RVRRPNMSDMPU, SDPSRE
Ing. Marketa Wernerova Karlovy Vary CSSDUPV, VVVKMRRPNM

Navigace sekce Permanent Commission on Family Issues, Equal Opportunities and Minorities



ISP (login)