Members ...

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
RNDr. Libor Ambrozek Southern Moravia KDU-CSL VSRZP
Vlastimil Aubrecht Northern Bohemia CSSD VSRZP
PhDr. Walter Bartos, Ph.D., MBA Southern Moravia ODS VVVKM, PVRE
Jaroslav Basta Capital Prague CSSD VOB
JUDr. Zuzka Bebarova Rujbrova Southern Moravia KSCM UPV, VSRZPSKBIS, VKTC
Marek Benda Northern Moravia ODS MIV, UPV
Ing. Petr Bendl Central Bohemia ODS VSRZPSKSP
Ing. Miroslav Benes Southern Bohemia ODS ORGV, VSRZP, VOVOBSE
Jiri Bily Western Bohemia ODS UPV
Jan Blaha Central Bohemia CSSD VSRZPZEU
Jarmila Bohackova Central Bohemia CSSD VSPZ, PVDKDR
Ing. Vaclav Brousek Western Bohemia ODS VVVKM, VSRZP
Ing. Frantisek Brozik Western Bohemia CSSD HV, ORGVSKPKPS, VK IPB, SKBAEP
Akad.malir Jiri Brtnicky Southern Moravia CSSD VVVKM, VOV
Ing. Ludmila Brynychova Northern Bohemia KSCM VEI, HVVK IPB
Augustin Bubnik Capital Prague ODS VVVKMEP, PSNATO
JUDr. Petra Buzkova Capital Prague CSSD ORGVSKSP
MUDr. Milan Cabrnoch Central Bohemia ODS VSPZSKPKPS, VKTC
PhDr. Vladimir Cisar Southern Moravia CSSD VVVKM
PaedDr. Kvetoslava Celisova Northern Bohemia KSCM PV
Karel Cerny Southern Moravia CSSD VOBSKPO
MUDr. Rostislav Cevela Eastern Bohemia CSSD VSPZPSNATO
MUDr. Ivan David, CSc. Capital Prague CSSD VSPZ
Michal Doktor Southern Bohemia ODS ZAVVK, SKBA
Ing. Vladimir Dolezal Capital Prague ODS RVSKBA, DK OVTPSNATO
Pavel Dostal Northern Moravia CSSD 
Katerina Dostalova Northern Moravia ODS PV, VVVKMSKSP
Ing. Jiri Drda Northern Bohemia ODS VSRZP
JUDr. Eva Dundackova Central Bohemia ODS UPVSKPKPS
Ing. Milan Ekert Western Bohemia CSSD VEI, RVMPU
doc. MUDr. Milada Emmerova, CSc. Western Bohemia CSSD VSPZ
RNDr. Vaclav Exner, CSc. Capital Prague KSCM HV, UPVVKTELOBSE
Mgr. Hynek Fajmon Central Bohemia ODS VEI
JUDr. Vojtech Filip Southern Bohemia KSCM PV, ORGV
Ing. Stanislav Fischer, CSc. Capital Prague KSCM VOB, VSRZP, VEISKPO
Eva Fischerova Northern Moravia CSSD VSPZ, ORGVVKTC, DKDR
Vaclav Frank Central Bohemia KSCM VSRZP, VOBVK, SKPO
Ing. Jaroslav Gongol, CSc. Northern Moravia KSCM RVDKDR, VK IPB
doc. PhDr. Miroslav Grebenicek, CSc. Southern Moravia KSCM VVVKM, ORGV
Andrej Grega Northern Bohemia CSSD HV, MIV
Doc.Ing. Miroslav Gregr, CSc. Northern Bohemia CSSD 
JUDr. Stanislav Gross Central Bohemia CSSD ORGVSKPKPS
PhDr. Vaclav Grulich Southern Moravia CSSD VSRZP
Ing. Vaclav Gruner, CSc. Western Bohemia CSSD ZEV
Ing. Jan Gruza Southern Moravia KDU-CSL HV, ZEV
Mgr. Ivana Hanacikova Southern Moravia US VOB, ZEVSKPO
Vaclav Hanus Eastern Bohemia ODS VSPZ
Jiri Havlicek Eastern Bohemia KDU-CSL VOB, HVSKVOZ
Jiri Hofman Northern Moravia CSSD VSPZ, PVVKTC, DKDR
Ing. Pavel Hojda Western Bohemia KSCM HVSKBA
Ing. Josef Hojdar Northern Bohemia CSSD HV
RNDr. Vilem Holan Northern Moravia KDU-CSL VEIVKTCSEI
Ing. Pavel Honig Northern Moravia CSSD VOBSKVOZ, DK OVT
Monika Horakova - viz Monika Mihalickova
Mgr. Zdenka Hornikova Eastern Bohemia ODS VSRZPRE
Ing. Petr Hort Southern Moravia ODS ZEV
Josef Houzak Northern Bohemia KSCM VOBSKVOZ
Mgr. Vladimir Hradil Northern Moravia CSSD VVVKM
Ing. Pavel Hrncir Northern Moravia ODS VSRZP
Frantisek Chobot Northern Moravia CSSD VSRZPSKBAEP, ZEU
Ing. Radim Chytka Northern Moravia ODS RVVKTCZEU
Ing. Josef Jaluvka Northern Moravia ODS VEIZEU
MUDr. Josef Janecek Central Bohemia KDU-CSL VSPZ, ORGVSKPKPS, VKTC
Josef Jezek Eastern Bohemia ODS VVVKMSKSP
Ing. Libor Jezek Northern Bohemia ODS RV
prof.JUDr. Zdenek Jicinsky, DrSc. Southern Bohemia CSSD UPVMPU
MUDr. Tatana Jirousova Southern Bohemia KSCM VSPZVKTCRE
Ing.arch. Yvona Jungova Northern Moravia CSSD VSRZP, MIV, VOV
Ing. Miroslav Kalousek Southern Bohemia KDU-CSL HV, VOBSKVOZ, VK IPB
Miroslav Kapoun Northern Moravia CSSD HV
JUDr. Ing. Jiri Karas Southern Moravia KDU-CSL ZAVVKOBSE
Ing. Jan Kasal Southern Moravia KDU-CSL ORGV, PVZEU
Tomas Kladivko Capital Prague ODS VOBSKPO
Doc.PhDr. Zdenek Klanica, DrSc. Southern Moravia KSCM VVVKM, VOVSKSPEP
Ing. Jan Klas Central Bohemia ODS VOB, VOVSKBIS
Prof. Ing. Vaclav Klaus, CSc. Capital Prague ODS ORGVDKDR
Jitka Kocianova Northern Moravia ODS VSPZ
Ing. Martin Kocourek Capital Prague ODS RVVK IPB, SKBA
Petr Kohacek Capital Prague ODS VOBSKVOZ
Ing. Jaromir Kohlicek, CSc. Northern Bohemia KSCM ZAVEP
Robert Kopecky Northern Bohemia CSSD ZEV
Ing. Ladislav Korbel Southern Moravia US RVSKVOZ, DK OVT
Zdenek Koristka Northern Moravia US HVVKTCSEI
Ing. Jan Kostrhun Southern Moravia CSSD VVVKMSKSP
JUDr. Zdenek Koudelka, Ph.D. Southern Moravia CSSD MIV, UPV
Ing. Pavel Kovacik Southern Moravia KSCM ZEV
Ing. Miroslav Krajicek Northern Moravia ODS UPV
Vaclav Krasa Central Bohemia US VSPZVKTC, SKPKPS
Ing. Libor Kratky Capital Prague ODS VSRZPSKPKPS
Mgr. Ing. Michal Kraus, Ph.D., MBA Eastern Bohemia CSSD RV
Ing. Josef Krejci Eastern Bohemia ODS VEI
JUDr. Stanislav Krecek Capital Prague CSSD MIV, PV, UPV, VOV
Ing. Miloslav Kucera ml. Eastern Bohemia ODS ZEV
Mgr. Miloslav Kucera st. Eastern Bohemia CSSD VVVKM, VOVSKSP
JUDr. Karel Kuhnl Northern Bohemia US HV, ZAV, ORGV
Michael Kunes Western Bohemia CSSD RV, UPVSKSP
JUDr. Jitka Kupcova Southern Bohemia CSSD MIV, UPV, ORGVEP
Ing.Bc. Tomas Kvapil Northern Moravia KDU-CSL VSRZP
Pavel Lang Western Bohemia ODS HVDK OVT
MUDr. Mgr. Ivan Langer Northern Moravia ODS ORGVSKBIS, SKSP
Ing. Vladimir Lastuvka Northern Bohemia CSSD VEI, ORGV, ZAVEP
Ing. Jaroslav Lobkowicz Western Bohemia KDU-CSL VEI, ZEV
RNDr. Michal Lobkowicz Southern Moravia US VOB, VEIZEU
Ing. Josef Lux Eastern Bohemia KDU-CSL ORGV
Ing. Miroslav Mace, CSc., Ph.D Southern Bohemia CSSD VEI, ZAVSKBAZEU, PSNATO
Ing. Antonin Machacek Northern Moravia CSSD RVSKPKPS, VK IPB
PaedDr. Marie Machata Northern Bohemia US, Unclassified Deputies UPVVKTEL
Jaroslav Manasek Central Bohemia CSSD VVVKM, VOV
Ing. Josef Mandik Eastern Bohemia KSCM ZEV
PhDr. Petr Mares, CSc. Eastern Bohemia US VVVKM, VOVPSNATO
Mgr. Radko Martinek Eastern Bohemia CSSD VSRZP
MUDr. Jiri Mastalka Western Bohemia KSCM VEI
PhDr. Petr Mateju Northern Moravia US VVVKMRE
JUDr. Dalibor Matulka Southern Moravia KSCM MIV, UPVVKTEL
Jaroslav Melichar Northern Bohemia ODS VOB
Mgr. Monika Mihalickova Capital Prague US PV
Vladimir Mlynar Capital Prague US ORGV, PV, VOVSKSP, VKTEL
Ing. Ludmila Mullerova Northern Moravia KDU-CSL VSPZSKSP, DKDR, DK OVT
Mgr. Vaclav Najemnik Eastern Bohemia ODS PV, ZAVSKSPMPU
Svetlana Navarova Capital Prague CSSD ZAV, UPV
RNDr. Petr Necas Northern Moravia ODS VOB, ORGVDKDRZEU, PSNATO
Ing. Veronika Nedvedova Eastern Bohemia ODS ZEV, PVMPU
Miroslava Nemcova Southern Moravia ODS RV, VSPZ, VOVSKSPRE
JUDr. Pavel Nemec Central Bohemia US MIV, UPVSKBIS
Ing. Stanislav Nemec Central Bohemia ODS ZEV
Ing. Frantisek Ondrus Northern Moravia US VSRZP, VOBSKBIS, VK IPB
Ing. Hana Orgonikova Eastern Bohemia CSSD ORGV, PVSKPKPS
MUDr. Miroslav Ouzky Northern Bohemia ODS VSPZRE
Ing. Jaroslav Palas Northern Moravia CSSD ZEVEP
Ing. Jiri Papez Western Bohemia ODS ZEV
Ing. Alena Paralova Eastern Bohemia ODS VSPZDKDR
JUDr. Vlasta Parkanova Central Bohemia KDU-CSL UPV, VOVVKTEL, DK OVT, SKSPEP, MPU
Ing. Jiri Patocka Eastern Bohemia ODS RVVKEP
Vladimir Paulik Southern Moravia US, Unclassified Deputies VSRZPVK
RNDr. Jiri Payne Capital Prague ODS ORGV, ZAVSKPKPSOBSE, PSNATO
Frantisek Pejril Southern Moravia ODS PV, VOV
Jaroslav Perger Southern Bohemia US HV
MVDr. Jaroslav Pesan Southern Moravia ODS ZEV
Ing. Pavel Pesek Southern Bohemia US ORGV, ZEVSKSPMPU
Ing. Bretislav Petr Northern Moravia CSSD VEI, HVSKBA, DK OVT
Mgr. Vaclav Picl Central Bohemia CSSD VVVKM, UPV
Ing. Ivan Pilip Eastern Bohemia US RVSKBA
Ing. Jaroslav Plachy Southern Moravia ODS HVZEU
Mgr. Pavel Planicka Northern Bohemia KDU-CSL ZAV
Mgr. Petr Pleva Southern Moravia ODS VVVKMSKSP
Ing. Ludek Polasek Northern Moravia CSSD HV, VEI
PhDr. Miloslav Ransdorf, CSc. Central Bohemia KSCM ZAVSEI
RSDr. Ing. Svatomir Recman Northern Moravia KSCM RVSKBA
Ales Rozehnal Capital Prague ODS MIV, VVVKM
Zuzka Rujbrova - viz Zuzka Bebarova Rujbrova
Ing. Olga Sehnalova Southern Moravia CSSD ZEV, VEIRE
Ing. Karel Sehor Northern Moravia ODS HVSEI
Bc. Pavel Severa Eastern Bohemia KDU-CSL VOBSKPOPSNATO
Ing. Jaromir Schling Southern Moravia CSSD HVVKTELMPU
Ing. Ladislav Skopal Southern Moravia CSSD ZEVSKSPRE
Evzen Snitily Eastern Bohemia CSSD VSRZP
Mgr. Bohuslav Sobotka Southern Moravia CSSD RVVK, DKDR
Ing. Martin Starec Northern Bohemia CSSD HV, UPVVK, SKPKPS
Zdenka Stranska Southern Moravia CSSD PV, ZEV, VOVVKSEI
Ing. Pavel Suchanek Southern Moravia ODS VEIVK
JUDr. Cyril Svoboda Capital Prague KDU-CSL PVSKBIS, VKTELRE
MUDr. Jan Svoboda Western Bohemia ODS VSPZ, ZAV
Ing. Pavel Svoboda Capital Prague US VEI, HV, ZAVVK IPBPSNATO
Doc.PhDr. Alena Svobodova, CSc. Eastern Bohemia KSCM VVVKM, VOVSKSPMPU
Ing. Pavel Safarik Northern Moravia KDU-CSL RVSKBA, VK IPB
Ing. Zdenek Skromach Southern Moravia CSSD VSPZ, ORGVDKDR
Ing. Michaela Sojdrova Southern Moravia KDU-CSL VVVKM
Frantisek Spanbauer Northern Bohemia CSSD MIV, VOBSKBIS
PhDr. Vladimir Spidla Southern Bohemia CSSD 
PhDr. Karel Splichal Capital Prague CSSD VOBSKSP
Ing. Vlasta Stepova, CSc. Eastern Bohemia CSSD ZAVRE
Doc. RSDr. Jaroslav Strait, CSc. Eastern Bohemia KSCM VSPZDKDR
Ing. Petr Sulak Northern Moravia CSSD ZAVOBSE
Ladislav Sustr Southern Moravia KDU-CSL RV
Ing. Zdenek Svrcek Northern Moravia ODS HV
Ing. Jaromir Talir Southern Bohemia KDU-CSL VVVKM, VOVSKSPZEU
Ing. Lucie Talmanova Capital Prague ODS VSPZ
Tomas Teplik Central Bohemia ODS MIV, HVVKTEL, SKBA
Ing. Dusan Tesnar Northern Moravia CSSD HVVKTEL
Doc.Ing. Milos Titz, CSc. Eastern Bohemia CSSD VOBSKVOZPSNATO
Ing. Vlastimil Tlusty, CSc. Central Bohemia ODS RV, ORGVDKDR, VK IPBEP
Ing. Pavel Tollner Northern Bohemia KDU-CSL ZAV, PVMPU
Ing. Rudolf Tomicek Western Bohemia CSSD VSRZP
Mgr. Radim Turek Northern Moravia CSSD VVVKM, VOB, VOBVK
Ing. Milan Urban Central Bohemia CSSD RVSKBA
Ing. Jiri Vaclavek Southern Moravia CSSD RV, ORGV
Ing. Eduard Vavra Southern Moravia ODS HVDK OVT
Josef Vejvoda Northern Bohemia CSSD ZEVVK, DK OVT
Mgr. Jan Vidim Central Bohemia ODS VOB, VOVVK, SKVOZ, VKTEL
PhDr. Jiri Vlach Southern Bohemia US ZAVSKSPEP
Ing. Miloslav Vlcek Southern Moravia CSSD RV
Miroslava Vlckova Northern Moravia KSCM VSRZP
Frantisek Vnoucek Central Bohemia CSSD VSPZ, HV
Mgr. Oldrich Vojir, Ph.D. Northern Bohemia ODS HV
PhDr. Stanislav Volak Western Bohemia US VSPZSKPKPS, DKDR
Mgr. Jana Volfova Capital Prague CSSD PV, VSPZ
JUDr. Miloslav Vyborny Eastern Bohemia KDU-CSL MIV, UPV
Ing. Karel Vymetal Northern Moravia KSCM HVSKPKPS, DK OVT
Ing. Vojtech Vymetal Southern Moravia CSSD VSRZP, ZAV, VOVSKSPEP
Ing. Jan Zahradil Capital Prague ODS ZAV, VEI, VOVEP
Tom Zajicek Southern Bohemia ODS VSRZP
PhDr. Lubomir Zaoralek Northern Moravia CSSD ORGV, ZAV
Mgr. Bohuslav Zaruba Southern Moravia ODS MIV, UPV
Mgr. Eduard Zeman Southern Bohemia CSSD 
Ing. Milos Zeman Northern Moravia CSSD 
Mgr. Milan Zuna Northern Bohemia ODS UPV
Doc.MUDr. Jaroslav Zverina, CSc. Southern Bohemia ODS VEIEP
Jan Zizka Central Bohemia CSSD VOBSKBIS



ISP (login)