Members ...

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
MUDr. Vojtech Adam Southern Moravia KSCM VSR
RNDr. Libor Ambrozek Southern Moravia KDU-CSL VZP
Vlastimil Aubrecht Usti nad Labem CSSD HV, VZP
Ing. Jan Babor Southern Bohemia CSSD VSRSKRSDZEU
PhDr. Walter Bartos, Ph.D., MBA Southern Moravia ODS VVVKMVKNUATSDPSRE
Ing. Jan Bauer Southern Bohemia ODS VEZ, ZAV
RNDr. Marta Bayerova Southern Moravia KSCM VSR
JUDr. Zuzka Bebarova Rujbrova Southern Moravia KSCM PV, VBVKNUAT
Marek Benda Capital Prague ODS MIV, UPVSKOU, SKR, DKMSC, VKNZS, DKJUS
Ing. Zdenek Besta Moravia-Silesia CSSD UPV
Mgr. Milan Bicik Vysocina KSCM VO, VVVKMDKMSC, VKNUAT
Mgr. Zdenek Bohac Olomouc ODS VO, VBSKBIS
MVDr. Pavel Bohatec Central Bohemia ODS ZEV, PVSKPKPSSDNATO
Mgr. Vlasta Bohdalova Southern Bohemia CSSD PV, VVVKM, VOVVK, SKRP, SKR
PhDr. Robin Bohnisch Hradec Kralove CSSD UPV, VZP, ZAV
RSDr. Petr Brany Southern Bohemia KSCM RVSKBA
Ing. Petr Bratsky Capital Prague ODS VEZ, VVVKMSKSP, SKRSDOBSE
Ing. Zuzana Brzobohata Southern Moravia CSSD VSP
Mgr. Frantisek Bublan Vysocina CSSD VBVKNZS
Ing. Jan Burgermeister Capital Prague ODS ORGV, KVSKRP, SKOU
RNDr. Martin Bursik Capital Prague Nez.-SZ, SZ ORGV, VZP, VZPDKJUS
Ing. Jiri Carbol Moravia-Silesia KDU-CSL PV, VZ, VEZVKKPS
Jiri Cepelka Pardubice ODS VO, VBSKSTB, SKVZ, VKPOZ
Ing. Josef Cernansky Usti nad Labem CSSD ZEV, KV
RSDr. Alexander Cerny Olomouc KSCM VO
Karel Cerny Vysocina CSSD VO, VB
Petr Cervenka Usti nad Labem CSSD PV, KV, RV
Mgr. Anna Curdova Central Bohemia CSSD VEZ, VSP, VOVVK, SKR, SKRPSDPSRE
Ing. Frantisek Dedic Southern Bohemia ODS MIV, VZP, ZEV
Ing. Kosta Dimitrov Capital Prague CSSD, Nezaraz VSP, VZ, VOVVK, SKBA, SKRPSDOBSE
Mgr. Vladimir Dlouhy Plzen ODS VZP, UPV
Michal Doktor Southern Bohemia ODS ORGV, RV, VOV, VOVK, SKBA
Ing. Jiri Dolejs Capital Prague KSCM RVSKBA
Richard Dolejs Central Bohemia CSSD VBSKSP, VKKPS, DKMSC, VKPOZ
Mgr. Zuzana Domesova Southern Moravia CSSD PV
Zdenka Dopitova Olomouc CSSD MIV, VSP
Ing. Tomas Dub Capital Prague ODS ZAV, VOSDNATO
JUDr. Eva Dundackova Central Bohemia ODS MIV, UPVSKR, SKOU, VKNUATSDMPU
Robert Dusek Liberec CSSD KV, VEZ, VBSKBA
RNDr. Vaclav Exner, CSc. Capital Prague KSCM ZAVVKNZSSDOBSE
Ing. Jaroslav Fiala, CSc. Karlovy Vary CSSD KV, VOSKNBU
Ing. Radim Fiala Olomouc ODS RV, VZP
Jirina Fialova Central Bohemia KSCM VZSKPKPS, SKR
JUDr. Vojtech Filip Southern Bohemia KSCM ORGV
Dana Filipi Southern Moravia ODS VSPSKPKPS
Mgr. Petr Gandalovic Usti nad Labem ODS ZEV
doc. PhDr. Miroslav Grebenicek, CSc. Southern Moravia KSCM VVVKMSKSP
JUDr. Stanislav Grospic Central Bohemia KSCM UPVSKOU, DKJUSSDSEI
Ing. Vaclav Gruner, CSc. Plzen CSSD ZEV
Ing. Jan Gruza Southern Moravia KDU-CSL RV, KV
RNDr. Petr Hajek Southern Moravia CSSD VEZ
PaedDr. Milada Halikova Moravia-Silesia KSCM VSR
Jan Hamacek Central Bohemia CSSD VEZ, ZAVSKBIS, VKPOZ
Ing. Jiri Hanus Hradec Kralove KDU-CSL ZEV, VOV, RVVK, VKKPS
Tomas Hasil Liberec ODS VVVKMSKSP
JUDr. Michal Hasek Southern Moravia CSSD ORGV, VB, ZEVSKSP, DKMSC
MgA. Ing. Monika Haskova Capital Prague ODS VEZ
Vladimir Hink Vysocina ODS VB, VSR, RVSKSTB, VKNZS, VKPOZ
Ing. Pavel Hojda Karlovy Vary KSCM HV, VOVVKSDZEU
Mgr. Zdenka Hornikova Hradec Kralove ODS VSR
Ing. Ludvik Hovorka Zlin KDU-CSL VSP, VZ
Ing. Michael Hrbata Southern Moravia ODS VO, VBSKVZ, VKNZSSDNATO
Ing. Pavel Hrncir Moravia-Silesia ODS PV, RVSKRSDMPU
Jan Husak Southern Moravia KDU-CSL, Nezaraz HV
Ing. Jaromir Chalupa Moravia-Silesia CSSD VZ, VVVKMSKBA
Ing. Radim Chytka Moravia-Silesia ODS UPVSKPKPS
PhDr. Katerina Jacques Capital Prague Nez.-SZ, SZ PV, ZAV, VB, ORGV, VEZSKKPOTP, SKBISSDPSRE, SDNATO, SDOBSE
Vera Jakubkova Moravia-Silesia Nez.-SZ, SZ, Nezaraz HV, UPVSKBA, VKKPS
Mgr. Vitezslav Jandak Southern Bohemia CSSD VVVKMSKSP, DKMSC
Jiri Janecek Capital Prague ODS VO, VB
Ing. Miroslav Jenik Central Bohemia ODS VSP
Josef Jezek Hradec Kralove ODS VVVKM, VSRSKSP
Ing. Libor Jezek Liberec ODS KV, ORGV
prof.JUDr. Zdenek Jicinsky, DrSc. Vysocina CSSD UPV, ZAVSKOUSDMPU
Ing. David Kafka Hradec Kralove ODS MIV, VSPDKMSCSDZEU
Ing. Miloslav Kala Southern Moravia CSSD MIV, HV
Ing. Gabriela Kalabkova Capital Prague CSSD VEZ, HVSKR
Ing. Miroslav Kalousek Southern Bohemia KDU-CSL, Nezaraz RV, KV
Ing. Ivo Kantor Moravia-Silesia ODS 
Ing. Jan Kasal Vysocina KDU-CSL ORGVSKOU, DKMSCSDZEU
Tomas Kladivko Capital Prague ODS VO, VBSKVZ, SKNBU, SKSTB
Ing. Jan Klas Central Bohemia ODS VO, VBSKSTB, SKNBU, SKBIS
Jaroslav Klein Southern Bohemia ODS ZEV
Ing. Vaclav Klucka Moravia-Silesia CSSD VO, VBSKKPOTPSDNATO
Irena Koci Southern Moravia CSSD VZSDMPU
MUDr. Jozef Kochan Hradec Kralove ODS VEZ, VZSDZEU, SDMPU
Ing. Katerina Konecna Moravia-Silesia KSCM VZP, ZAVSDPSRE
RNDr. Vladimir Konicek Zlin KSCM KVSKNBU, DKMSCSDMPU
Ing. Karel Korytar Olomouc CSSD HV, VZSKPKPS, VKKPS
Zdenek Kotous Central Bohemia CSSD PV
Ing. Pavel Kovacik Vysocina KSCM ORGV, ZEV
Ing. Miroslav Krajicek Moravia-Silesia ODS VSP, VZ
MUDr. Jaroslav Krakora Usti nad Labem CSSD VZ
Ing. Jiri Kratky Olomouc CSSD VSR, VZPSKSTB
Ing. Karel Kratochvile Southern Bohemia CSSD ZEVSDZEU
Ing. Petr Krill Olomouc ODS VEZ, ZAVSKBA
Ing. Jaroslav Krupka Moravia-Silesia ODS VSRSKBA
JUDr. Stanislav Krecek Capital Prague CSSD PV, UPVSKOU, DKJUS, VKPOZ
MUDr. Jozef Kubinyi, Ph.D. Moravia-Silesia CSSD 
Yvona Kubjatova Olomouc CSSD 
Ing. Pavol Kubus Moravia-Silesia CSSD KV, VOSKVZSDNATO
Ing. Rudolf Kufa Moravia-Silesia CSSD VEZ, ZAVSDMPU
Ing.Bc. Tomas Kvapil Olomouc KDU-CSL VSR, UPV, VSPSKR
MUDr. Mgr. Ivan Langer Olomouc ODS VBSKNBU
Jan Latka Plzen CSSD KV, VZP
Ing. Frantisek Laudat Capital Prague ODS PV, VSPSKRP, DKMSC
Ing. Vladimira Lesenska Hradec Kralove CSSD VSPSKR
Mgr. Ivana Leva Plzen KSCM VSPSKSP
Bc. Zdenek Lhota Hradec Kralove ODS HV
Ing. Ladislav Liby Pardubice ODS RV, VZP
Mgr. Ondrej Liska Southern Moravia Nez.-SZ, SZ VEZ, VSPSKPKPS, VKNUATSDOBSE
Zdenek Mach Liberec ODS VZP, ZEVSKBIS
Mgr. Helena Mallotova Capital Prague ODS PV, ZAVSDZEU
Mgr. Sona Markova Hradec Kralove KSCM VEZ, VZSKRP
Zdenek Marsicek Usti nad Labem KSCM VBSKBIS, SKKPOTP, VKPOZ
Mgr. Radko Martinek Pardubice CSSD VSR
PhDr. Lenka Mazuchova Central Bohemia CSSD VSP
Ing. Milos Melcak, CSc. Zlin CSSD, Nezaraz HV, UPVSDPSRE
Ing. arch. Vaclav Mencl Southern Moravia ODS VZP, ZEVSDSEI
Ing. Mgr. Marcela Mertinova Usti nad Labem CSSD VSP, VVVKMSKRP
Ing. Alfred Michalik Moravia-Silesia CSSD RV, VZSKBA
Ladislav Mlcak Olomouc KSCM PV, VZP
MUDr. Dagmar Molendova Moravia-Silesia ODS VSP, VZSKRP
Jan Morava Central Bohemia ODS UPV, VVVKM
Ludmila Navratilova Pardubice CSSD VSR
RNDr. Petr Necas Zlin ODS VSPVKNUAT
Miroslava Nemcova Vysocina ODS ORGVSDPSRE
Mgr. Ing. Pavel Nemec Olomouc CSSD UPV, MIVDKJUS
Ing. Frantisek Novosad Zlin CSSD ZAV, ZEV
Zbynek Novotny Capital Prague ODS PV, VVVKMSKSP, SKPKPS, SKKPOTP
Ing. Libor Nowak Moravia-Silesia ODS HV
prof. RNDr. Ivan Ohlidal, DrSc. Southern Moravia CSSD VVVKMVKNZS, VKNUAT
RSDr. Miroslav Opalka Moravia-Silesia KSCM VSP
Ing. Hana Orgonikova Hradec Kralove CSSD PV, ORGVSKSP
Ing. Jiri Papez Plzen ODS ZEV
Ing. Alena Paralova Pardubice ODS ORGV, VSPSKR
JUDr. Vlasta Parkanova Central Bohemia KDU-CSL, Nezaraz MIV, UPV, VOSKOUSDNATO
Ing. Jiri Paroubek Usti nad Labem CSSD ORGV
Ing. Milos Patera Karlovy Vary ODS RV, KVSKSPSDZEU
Ing. Bretislav Petr Moravia-Silesia CSSD HV, VEZSDSEI, SDZEU
Ing. Jiri Petru Southern Moravia CSSD VSP, VSR, ZEV
Daniel Petruska Pardubice ODS KV, ZEV
Ing. Jaroslav Plachy Zlin ODS PV, HVSDOBSE
Mgr. Ondrej Plasil Central Bohemia ODS KVSKBA, SKSP
Mgr. Petr Pleva Southern Moravia ODS VVVKMSKSP
Pavel Ploc Liberec CSSD PV, VVVKM
MUDr. Michal Pohanka, Ph.D. Southern Moravia CSSD, Nezaraz MIV, VZ
JUDr. Jiri Polansky Usti nad Labem ODS MIV, UPVSKOU, DKJUS, VKPOZ
JUDr. Jiri Pospisil Plzen ODS UPVDKJUS
Zdenek Prosek Plzen ODS HV, UPVVKKPS
MVDr. Premysl Rabas Usti nad Labem Nez.-SZ, SZ VSR, ZEV, VZPVKKPS
Mgr. Ales Radl Central Bohemia ODS VEZ, HV
Ing. Petr Rafaj Moravia-Silesia CSSD RV, HVSKSP
Mgr. Juraj Raninec Liberec ODS, Nezaraz VO, VB, VOVVK, SKBIS, SKOU
MUDr. David Rath Capital Prague CSSD VZ
Ing. Daniel Reisiegel Capital Prague ODS KV, ZAVSDMPU
Mgr. Daniel Rovan Capital Prague ODS RV, UPVSKBA
PaedDr. Jana Rybinova Capital Prague ODS UPV, VZSKRP
Ing. Ales Rebicek Usti nad Labem ODS 
MVDr. Josef Rihak Central Bohemia CSSD ZEV
Ing. Martin Riman Moravia-Silesia ODS PV
Ing. Antonin Seda Zlin CSSD VO, VBSKVZSDNATO
Ing. Karel Sehor Moravia-Silesia ODS PV, HV
Bc. Pavel Severa Pardubice KDU-CSL, Nezaraz VO, VBSKKPOTP, SKVZ, SKNBUSDNATO, SDNATO
Ing. Jan Schwippel, CSc. Central Bohemia ODS, Nezaraz VZ, ZAV
Ing. Frantisek Sivera Southern Moravia ODS HVSKBA
Ing. Ladislav Skopal Southern Moravia CSSD ZEV, VOVVK, SKPKPS, SKSPSDPSRE
JUDr. Klara Slamova Capital Prague Nezaraz 
Pavel Smetana Olomouc CSSD 
Josef Smykal Zlin CSSD RV
Evzen Snitily Hradec Kralove CSSD, Nezaraz VSR
Mgr. Vaclav Snopek, CSc. Pardubice KSCM KV, HVVKKPS, VKPOZ
Mgr. Bohuslav Sobotka Southern Moravia CSSD RV, ORGVDKMSCSDMPU
Ing. Miloslav Sousek Pardubice CSSD ZAVSKNBU
Ing. Pavel Suchanek Southern Moravia ODS RV, VEZ
Lubomir Suk Karlovy Vary ODS PV, HVSKPKPS
Ing. Petr Sunkovsky Central Bohemia CSSD MIV, VSR
JUDr. Cyril Svoboda Capital Prague KDU-CSL VEZ, ZAV, ZAV, VEZSDPSRE
Ing. Miroslav Svoboda Capital Prague CSSD RV, VOSKVZ, VKNZS
Pavel Svoboda Zlin ODS RV, KV
JUDr. Hana Sediva Moravia-Silesia CSSD MIV, UPVSKPKPS, SKOU, DKJUSSDMPU
Mgr. David Seich Southern Moravia ODS VEZ, ZAVSDSEI
Ing. Josef Senfeld Usti nad Labem KSCM VEZ, ZEV
Ing. Karel Sidlo Plzen KSCM HVVKKPS
Ing. Milan Simonovsky Southern Moravia KDU-CSL HV, ZAVSKSTB
Ing. Ladislav Sincl Moravia-Silesia CSSD VZP, RV
Ing. Zdenek Skromach Zlin CSSD ORGV, VSPSKSP
Vaclav Slajs Plzen CSSD KV, VB
Mgr. Milan Smid Vysocina ODS VSR, VOV, VVVKMVK
Ing. Michaela Sojdrova Zlin KDU-CSL VVVKM, UPVSKSP, SKRP, SKR, VKNUATSDPSRE
Vladimir Soltys Usti nad Labem ODS VSR
Ing. Jan Spika Southern Bohemia ODS VSP, HV, VEZ
PhDr. Karel Splichal Capital Prague CSSD VB, ZAVSKNBU
MUDr. Boris Stastny Capital Prague ODS VZ
Ladislav Sustr Southern Moravia KDU-CSL RV, KVSKBA
Ing. Lucie Talmanova Capital Prague ODS ORGVSKRP
JUDr. Jeronym Tejc Southern Moravia CSSD UPV, VBSKBIS, SKOU, VKNUATSDNATO
Ing. Martin Tesarik Olomouc CSSD MIV, VO
Petr Tluchor Central Bohemia ODS VZ, VOV, ORGVVK
Ing. Vlastimil Tlusty, CSc. Central Bohemia ODS, Nezaraz DKMSC
Ing. Mirek Topolanek Capital Prague ODS 
Mgr. Tomas Ulehla Zlin ODS VSR, VZPSDPSRE
Ing. Milan Urban Central Bohemia CSSD RV, HV
Jindrich Valouch Olomouc CSSD UPV, KV, MIV, VOSKOU
Ing. Miroslav Vana Pardubice CSSD VZP, HV, HVSKBA, VKNZS
RNDr. Pavel Vanousek Karlovy Vary CSSD VEZ, VZPSKSTB
Ladislav Velebny Moravia-Silesia CSSD HV
Mgr. Jan Vidim Central Bohemia ODS ORGV, VO, VB, VOVVK, SKVZ, SKKPOTP, VKNZSSDNATO
Ing. Vladislav Vilimec Plzen ODS RVSKBA
Ing. Miloslav Vlcek Olomouc CSSD ORGVSKBA, SKSP
Frantisek Vnoucek Central Bohemia CSSD PV
Mgr. Oldrich Vojir, Ph.D. Usti nad Labem ODS HVVKKPSSDPSRE
Ing. Jitka Vojtilova Liberec CSSD KV
Ladislav Vomacko Central Bohemia CSSD VZ
JUDr. Josef Vondruska Liberec KSCM MIV, UPV
Ing. Miloslava Vostra Central Bohemia KSCM RV
Ing. Vaclav Votava Plzen CSSD PV, RVSKPKPS, VKNUAT
Doc. Ing. Petr Wolf, CSc. Moravia-Silesia CSSD, Nezaraz VSR, ZAV, VOVVK, SKBA
Tom Zajicek Southern Bohemia ODS KV, VSR
PhDr. Lubomir Zaoralek Moravia-Silesia CSSD ORGVSKSP
Cyril Zapletal Liberec CSSD HV, ORGVSKPKPS
Mgr. Ladislava Zelenkova Pardubice CSSD VEZ, VVVKMSKRP
Ing. Petr Zgarba Vysocina CSSD ZEV
PhDr. Olga Zubova Central Bohemia Nez.-SZ, SZ, Nezaraz VVVKM, VZ, MIVSKSPSDSEI



ISP (login)