Members ...

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Mgr. Petr Adam Southern Moravia Usvit, Nezaraz HVSKBIS, SKKPO
MUDr. Vojtech Adam Southern Moravia KSCM VZ, VSR
Mgr. Ivan Adamec Hradec Kralove ODS HVSDSEI
Bc. Frantisek Adamek Capital Prague CSSD ORGV, VVVKM, VSRVK, VKOPCSDMPU
Marketa Adamova - viz Marketa Pekarova Adamova
PaedDr. Mgr. Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor Pardubice Usvit VVVKM
MUDr. Pavel Antonin Vysocina CSSD VZ
Ing. Hana Aulicka Jirovcova Usti nad Labem KSCM VSP, ZAV
Ing. Andrej Babis Capital Prague ANO RV, KV
Milos Babis Central Bohemia ANO VZP, UPV, ZEV
doc. RNDr. Miloslav Baciak, Ph.D. Vysocina ANO 
Margita Balastikova Zlin ANO PV, ZEVRRPNM, SKPKPS
Ing. Jan Bartosek Southern Bohemia KDU-CSL VSP, ORGVRRPNM, SKPKPS, VKUOOZ
JUDr. Zuzka Bebarova Rujbrova Southern Moravia KSCM PV, VBSKNBUSDOBSE
MUDr. Jiri Behounek Vysocina CSSD VZ
MVDr. Pavel Belobradek, Ph.D., MPA Hradec Kralove KDU-CSL ORGV
Marek Benda Capital Prague ODS MIV, UPV, ORGV, VZVK, SKBIS, VKOPC, VKZS
Ing. Petr Bendl Central Bohemia ODS VZ, ZEV, VSR
Mgr. Ondrej Benesik Zlin KDU-CSL HV, VEZSDPSRE, SDOBSE
Mgr. Marie Benesova Usti nad Labem CSSD UPV
Mgr. Martina Berdychova Hradec Kralove ANO VVVKM, VSR
Mgr. Stanislav Berkovec Central Bohemia ANO VOV, VSR
Mgr. Zdenek Bezecny, Ph.D. Southern Bohemia TOP 09 a Starostové VB, VOVSKBIS, SKFAU
Ing. Adolf Beznoska Central Bohemia ODS RV, VSPSKFAUSDNATO
Jan Birke Hradec Kralove CSSD VOV, HVVKD47
JUDr. Pavel Blazek, Ph.D. Southern Moravia ODS VSR, UPVSKVZ, VKUOOZ
Mgr. Vlasta Bohdalova Southern Bohemia CSSD VVVKM, PV, VOV
PhDr. Robin Bohnisch Hradec Kralove CSSD VZP, ZAV
Mgr. Jaroslav Borka Karlovy Vary KSCM UPV
Mgr. Richard Brabec Usti nad Labem ANO HV
MUDr. Milan Brazdil Olomouc ANO VO, VZ
Marek Cernoch Central Bohemia Usvit VEZ, UPV, ORGVSKPKPSSDPSRE
Mgr. Jana Cernochova Capital Prague ODS ORGV, VB, VOSKGIBS, SKVZ
RSDr. Alexander Cerny Olomouc KSCM VO
Karel Cerny Vysocina CSSD VO
Ing. Pavel Cihak Central Bohemia ANO HV, VEZSKGIBS, VK
Ing. Rene Cip Moravia-Silesia KSCM RV, ZAVSKFAU
PaedDr. Ivana Dobesova Central Bohemia ANO VVVKM, PV, VEZRRPNMSDPSRE, SDOBSE
Ing. Jiri Dolejs Capital Prague KSCM MIV, RV
Richard Dolejs Central Bohemia CSSD VBSKBIS, VKUOOZ
Ing. Jaroslav Faltynek Olomouc ANO ZEV, ORGV
Mgr. Jan Farsky Liberec TOP 09 a Starostové UPVSDNATO
Prof. PhDr. Petr Fiala, Ph.D., LL.M. Southern Moravia ODS VEZSDSEI
Ing. Radim Fiala Olomouc Usvit, Nezaraz RV, ORGV
Ing. Karel Fiedler Moravia-Silesia Usvit, Nezaraz PV, RV
PhDr. Ing. Matej Fichtner, MBA Capital Prague ANO MIV, VB, ZAVSKNBU
JUDr. Vojtech Filip Southern Bohemia KSCM ORGV
Ing. Jana Fischerova, CSc. Vysocina ODS VSR, ZAVSDMPU, SDPSRE
Jaroslav Foldyna Usti nad Labem CSSD HV, ZAV
PhDr. Ivan Gabal Central Bohemia KDU-CSL VO, VBSKKPO, SKGIBS, VKOPC
Ing. Vlastimil Gabrhel Southern Moravia CSSD HV, ZEV
Mgr. Petr Gazdik Zlin TOP 09 a Starostové ORGVSKPKPS
Mgr. Bc. Pavla Golasowska, DiS. Moravia-Silesia KDU-CSL VOV, UPV
doc. PhDr. Miroslav Grebenicek, CSc. Southern Moravia KSCM VOV, VVVKM
JUDr. Stanislav Grospic Central Bohemia KSCM MIV, UPVSDMPU, SDSEI
Ing. Josef Hajek Moravia-Silesia ANO HV, VZP, VO
PaedDr. Milada Halikova Moravia-Silesia KSCM VSR
Jan Hamacek Central Bohemia CSSD ORGVSDNATO
JUDr. Michal Hasek Southern Moravia CSSD HV, ZEV
MUDr. Pavel Havir Pardubice CSSD VSR, VZ
Olga Havlova Moravia-Silesia Usvit VZP, ZEVVKD47
doc. MUDr. Leos Heger, CSc. Hradec Kralove TOP 09 a Starostové VZ
Mgr. Daniel Herman Capital Prague KDU-CSL MIV, VOVSKGIBSSDOBSE
Jana Hnykova Liberec Usvit, Nezaraz VSP, VZRRPNM, SKPKPS
Bc. Jiri Holecek Capital Prague ANO RV, VVVKM
Mgr. Bc. Radim Holecek Usti nad Labem ODS PV, VSPRRPNM
Ing. Jaroslav Holik Zlin Usvit, Nezaraz VOV, VZP, VZP
MUDr. Pavel Holik Olomouc CSSD VZ, ZAVSDPSRE
Mgr. Vaclav Horacek Liberec TOP 09 a Starostové VSRSKVZ
Ing. Ludvik Hovorka Zlin KDU-CSL VZ, KV, MIV
Gabriela Hubackova Usti nad Labem KSCM VVVKMRRPNM
Mgr. Stanislav Huml Central Bohemia CSSD MIV, VBVK, SKGIBS
MUDr. Jitka Chalankova Olomouc TOP 09 a Starostové KV, VSPSKPKPS
Ing. Bohuslav Chalupa Southern Moravia ANO VO, VBSKVZ, SKGIBS, VKUOOZ
Milan Chovanec Plzen CSSD MIV
JUDr. Jan Chvojka Pardubice CSSD MIV, VOV, UPVVKOPC
Mgr. Igor Jakubcik Plzen CSSD PV, VZ, VEZ, VOSKVZ
Mgr. Vitezslav Jandak Southern Bohemia CSSD VOV, VVVKM
MUDr. Miloslav Janulik Southern Moravia ANO VB, VZSKKPO, SKPKPS
MVDr. Barbora Jelonkova Moravia-Silesia CSSD RV, VZP
Jaroslava Jermnanova - viz Jaroslava Pokorna Jermanova
Mgr. et Mgr. Vera Jourova Vysocina ANO UPV
Mgr. Jiri Junek Pardubice KDU-CSL PV, UPV, VZP
Ing. Marian Jurecka Olomouc KDU-CSL RV, ZEV
David Kadner Usti nad Labem Usvit VO, VBSKVZ
Bc. Zuzana Kailova Usti nad Labem CSSD PV, VZP, VSPRRPNM, VK
Ing. Miroslav Kalousek Central Bohemia TOP 09 a Starostové RV, ORGV
MUDr. Vit Kankovsky Vysocina KDU-CSL VZ, VSP
prof. Ing. Simeon Karamazov, Dr. Pardubice ODS VVVKMSDPSRE
MUDr. David Kasal, MHA Pardubice ANO VSP, VZ
Mgr. Jan Klan Central Bohemia KSCM VSRVK
Ing. arch. Jaroslav Klaska Southern Moravia KDU-CSL RV, VEZ, HV
Ing. Vaclav Klucka Moravia-Silesia CSSD VO, VBSKGIBS, SKKPO, VKD47SDNATO
Ing. Martin Kolovratnik Pardubice ANO VOV, HVVK
PhDr. Martin Komarek Liberec ANO PV, VOV, UPVVK
Kveta Koncicka - viz Kveta Matusovska
Ing. Katerina Konecna Moravia-Silesia KSCM VZP, ZAVSDMPU, SDPSRE, SDSEI
RNDr. Vladimir Konicek Zlin KSCM KV, VOVSKKPO
PhDr. Daniel Korte Capital Prague TOP 09 a Starostové VOV, VBSKKPO, VKOPC, SKGIBS, VKUOOZ
Mgr. Petr Korenek Zlin CSSD UPV, VVVKM, VSRVK, SKPKPS
MUDr. Jiri Koskuba Capital Prague CSSD VO, VZ
prof. MUDr. Rom Kostrica, CSc. Southern Moravia TOP 09 a Starostové VZ, ZAVSDSEI, SDPSRE
Ing. Josef Kott Vysocina ANO ZEV, VEZ
Mgr. Jiri Koubek Capital Prague TOP 09 a Starostové VSRVK
Ing. Pavel Kovacik Vysocina KSCM ORGV, ZEV
Ing. Vera Kovarova Central Bohemia TOP 09 a Starostové RV, VSR
MUDr. Jaroslav Krakora Usti nad Labem CSSD VZ, KV
Ing. Roman Kubicek, Ph.D. Southern Bohemia ANO RV, KV, HVSDNATO
Ing. Michal Kucera Usti nad Labem TOP 09 a Starostové HV, VZP
Ing. Petr Kudela Moravia-Silesia KDU-CSL HV, ZEV, VZP, HVVK, VKD47, VKZS
Mgr. Helena Langsadlova Central Bohemia TOP 09 a Starostové VEZ, PVRRPNM
Martin Lank Vysocina Usvit MIV, UPV, VBSKGIBS, SKNBU, VKUOOZ
Ing. Frantisek Laudat Capital Prague TOP 09 a Starostové PV, RV, HV, ORGV
Ing. Jaroslav Lobkowicz Plzen TOP 09 a Starostové KV, ZEVSDMPU
Jana Lorencova Moravia-Silesia ANO KV, VZP, VSRSKGIBS
Ing. et Ing. Leo Luzar Moravia-Silesia KSCM PV, ZAV
Bc. Stanislav Mackovik Liberec KSCM VO, VZSKVZ
Mgr. Sona Markova Hradec Kralove KSCM VEZ, VZRRPNMSDPSRE, SDSEI
Ing. Kveta Matusovska Pardubice KSCM KV, HV
Ing. Radka Maxova Southern Bohemia ANO VSP, KVVK, RRPNM, SKPKPSSDMPU
Mgr. Jiri Mihola, Ph.D. Southern Moravia KDU-CSL VVVKM, ZAV
Ing. Jan Mladek, CSc. Southern Bohemia CSSD HV
RSDr. Josef Nekl Olomouc KSCM VZPSKPKPSSDNATO
Miroslava Nemcova Capital Prague ODS ORGV, MIV, VOVSDPSRE
Alena Nohavova Southern Bohemia KSCM VSP, VZ
Mgr. Nina Novakova Central Bohemia TOP 09 a Starostové VOV, VVVKM
PaedDr. Josef Novotny Karlovy Vary CSSD RV
Martin Novotny Olomouc ODS KV, HVSKKPO, VKOPCSDMPU, SDNATO
Josef Novotny ml. - viz Josef Novotny
MUDr. Igor Nykl Moravia-Silesia ANO VZ
Ing. Pavlina Nytrova Moravia-Silesia CSSD PV, VSPRRPNM
Tomio Okamura Central Bohemia Usvit, Nezaraz ORGV
Ladislav Oklestek Olomouc ANO VSR, VZP
JUDr. PhDr. Zdenek Ondracek, Ph.D. Hradec Kralove KSCM UPVSKBIS, VKOPC, VKUOOZ
RSDr. Miroslav Opalka Moravia-Silesia KSCM VSP
Mgr. Jana Pastuchova Liberec ANO VSP, VZRRPNM
Mgr. Herbert Pavera Moravia-Silesia TOP 09 a Starostové MIV, ZEVVKD47
MUDr. Gabriela Peckova Capital Prague TOP 09 a Starostové VSPRRPNMSDPSRE
Ing. Marketa Pekarova Adamova Capital Prague TOP 09 a Starostové VSP, PV, PVRRPNM
Ing. Marie Pencikova Zlin KSCM ZEV, PV, VZP
Ing. Milos Petera Central Bohemia CSSD RV, ZEV
Ing. Frantisek Petrtyl Central Bohemia ANO MIV, UPV, ORGV
Ing. Jiri Petru Southern Moravia CSSD VSR
Stanislav Pfleger Usti nad Labem ANO KV, HVVKD47
Ing. Ivan Pilny Hradec Kralove ANO VEZ, HV
JUDr. Ing. Lukas Pleticha Liberec CSSD UPV, VSRSKKPO, VKZS
Mgr. Martin Plisek Capital Prague TOP 09 a Starostové MIV, UPVVKZS
Pavel Ploc Liberec CSSD VVVKM, VEZ
MUDr. Pavel Plzak Hradec Kralove ANO PV, ZAV
Mgr. Tomas Jan Podivinsky Moravia-Silesia KDU-CSL VOV, VZP, HV
Mgr. Ivo Pojezny Southern Moravia KSCM VVVKMVK
Ing. Jaroslava Pokorna Jermanova Central Bohemia ANO ORGVVK, SKPKPS
JUDr. Stanislav Polcak Capital Prague TOP 09 a Starostové MIV, UPVSKGIBSSDPSRE
JUDr. Jiri Pospisil Plzen ODS, Nezaraz UPV, VVVKM
Karel Prazak Southern Bohemia Usvit, Nezaraz HV, VSR
Ing. Roman Prochazka Karlovy Vary ANO MIV, VEZ, VVVKM, RV
doc. RNDr. Anna Putnova, Ph.D., MBA Southern Moravia TOP 09 a Starostové HV, VVVKMSDNATO
prof. Ing. Karel Rais, CSc., MBA Southern Moravia ANO RV, ZAVSKFAU
Zuzka Rujbrova - viz Zuzka Bebarova Rujbrova
Mgr. Miloslava Rutova Plzen ANO PV, VSR
Ing. Adam Rykala Moravia-Silesia CSSD RV, KVVK, SKNBU
Ing. Antonin Seda Zlin CSSD VOSKVZSDNATO
Jan Sedlacek Moravia-Silesia ANO VSR, VEZ, VOVSKKPO, VKD47
Martin Sedlar Moravia-Silesia ANO VO, VSR, VZPSKKPO, VKD47SDNATO
Mgr. Marta Semelova Capital Prague KSCM VSP, VVVKM
Ing. Bronislav Schwarz Usti nad Labem ANO UPV, VBSKBIS, VKOPC, VKD47
Karel Schwarzenberg Capital Prague TOP 09 a Starostové ZAV
PharmDr. Jiri Skalicky, Ph.D. Pardubice TOP 09 a Starostové VO, VZVK
Mgr. Roman Sklenak Southern Moravia CSSD VOV, ORGV, VSP, MIVSKNBU
Ing. et Ing. Jan Skopecek Central Bohemia ODS RV, VSP
Mgr. Vaclav Snopek, CSc. Pardubice KSCM HV
Mgr. Bohuslav Sobotka Southern Moravia CSSD 
Jan Sobotka Vysocina ANO 
PhDr. Zdenek Soukup Karlovy Vary ANO VOV, VSP, VEZRRPNM
Ing. Zbynek Stanjura Moravia-Silesia ODS RV, VOVVKD47
Miroslava Strnadlova Zlin CSSD PV, VSP
MgA. Martin Stropnicky Southern Moravia ANO VEZ, ZAVSDOBSE
JUDr. Stepan Stupcuk Capital Prague CSSD KV, HV, UPVSKNBU
Doc. MUDr. Bohuslav Svoboda, CSc. Capital Prague ODS VZ, VVVKMSKNBU
Bc. Zdenek Syblik Central Bohemia CSSD RV, ZEVSKFAU
Ing. Zuzana Sanova Vysocina ANO VSP, PVVK
Ing. Mgr. Milan Sarapatka, Ph.D. Capital Prague Usvit, Nezaraz ZAV, HVSKNBUSDMPU, SDNATO
Ing. Josef Senfeld Usti nad Labem KSCM VEZ, ZEVSKPKPS
Ing. Karel Sidlo Plzen KSCM HVVKD47
Ing. Ladislav Sincl Moravia-Silesia CSSD RV, VZPSKFAUSDOBSE
Ing. Pavel Sramek, MBA Plzen ANO ZAV, VO, HVSDNATO
MUDr. Jiri Stetina Hradec Kralove Usvit KV, VZVK, VKOPC, VKZS
JUDr. Jeronym Tejc Southern Moravia CSSD MIV, UPV, HVSKBIS
Ing. Lubomir Toufar Southern Moravia CSSD KV, VEZ
Ing. Karel Turecek Vysocina TOP 09 a Starostové, Nezaraz, ANO VZP, ZEV
Ing. Josef Uhlik Southern Moravia KDU-CSL VSR, RV
Ing. Milan Urban Central Bohemia CSSD HV
Mgr. Dana Vahalova Moravia-Silesia CSSD ZEV, VEZ, RVRRPNMSDPSRE, SDMPU
prof. RNDr. Frantisek Vacha, Ph.D. Southern Bohemia TOP 09 a Starostové VVVKMSKNBU
PhDr. Ing. Mgr. et Mgr. Jiri Valenta, DBA Plzen KSCM VEZ, HV
ing. Vaclav Valhoda Southern Bohemia CSSD VOV, VVVKM
prof. JUDr. Helena Valkova, CSc. Capital Prague ANO UPV, VB, ORGV, UPV, VBVK, SKGIBS
Ing. Roman Vana Olomouc CSSD MIV, VEZ, VBSKPKPS
Ladislav Velebny Moravia-Silesia CSSD HV, ZEVSKPKPSSDSEI
Ing. Vladislav Vilimec Plzen ODS VSPSKPKPS, SKFAU
MUDr. Pavel Volcik Zlin ANO VSP, VZ
Ing. Jan Volny Plzen ANO RV, ZEVSKFAU
Mgr. Radek Vondracek Zlin ANO MIV, UPV, ORGVVKOPC, SKPKPS, VKZS
Ing. Josef Vondrasek Central Bohemia KSCM RV
Ing. Miloslava Vostra Central Bohemia KSCM RV, ORGV, VOV
Ing. Vaclav Votava Plzen CSSD KV, RV, ORGVSKPKPS
Ing. Josef Vozdecky Plzen ANO ZEV, RV
Ing. Vlastimil Vozka Usti nad Labem ANO HV, UPV
prof. MUDr. Rostislav Vyzula, CSc. Southern Moravia ANO VZ, ZAV
Ing. Marketa Wernerova Karlovy Vary CSSD UPV, VVVKMRRPNM
Josef Zahradnicek Vysocina KSCM VB, VSRSKGIBS, VKZS
RNDr. Jan Zahradnik Southern Bohemia ODS VEZ, VZP
PhDr. Lubomir Zaoralek Moravia-Silesia CSSD 
Jaroslav Zavadil Capital Prague CSSD ORGV, VSP
Ing. Kristyna Zelienkova Central Bohemia ANO, Nezaraz, TOP 09 a Starostové VEZ, RVSDPSRE
Mgr. Jiri Zemanek Olomouc CSSD RV, ZEV
Ing. Vaclav Zemek Central Bohemia CSSD VZP, ZAV
Mgr. Jiri Zimola Southern Bohemia CSSD VEZ, VSR
prof. RNDr. Jiri Zlatuska, CSc. Capital Prague ANO MIV, ORGV, VVVKMSDMPU, SDSEI
PhDr. Marek Zenisek, Ph.D. Plzen TOP 09 a Starostové VEZ, VOSDOBSE



ISP (login)