Members ...

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
RNDr. Libor Ambrozek Southern Moravia KDU-CSL 
Mgr. Vlastislav Antolak Zlin KSCM PV, UPV
Vlastimil Aubrecht Usti nad Labem CSSD VSRZP
PhDr. Walter Bartos, Ph.D., MBA Southern Moravia ODS VVVKM
Ing. Jan Bauer Southern Bohemia ODS VEZ
RNDr. Marta Bayerova Southern Moravia KSCM VSRZP, VOV
JUDr. Zuzka Bebarova Rujbrova Southern Moravia KSCM MIV, PVVKPSZRV
Marek Benda Capital Prague ODS UPV
Ing. Frantisek Benes, CSc. Capital Prague KSCM VSRZP
Ing. Miroslav Benes Southern Bohemia ODS VOV, UPV, VEZEP, RE
Mgr. Milan Bicik Vysocina KSCM VVVKM
MVDr. Marian Bielesz Moravia-Silesia US-DEU HV, ZEVSKVO, VKD47EP
Jiri Bily Plzen ODS VOBSKPO
Ing. Josef Biza Usti nad Labem ODS ZEV
Jarmila Bohackova Central Bohemia CSSD VSPZ, PVSKRRP
PhDr. Robin Bohnisch Hradec Kralove CSSD MIV, UPV
RSDr. Petr Brany Southern Bohemia KSCM RVSKBA
Ing. Petr Bratsky Capital Prague ODS VVVKMPSOBSE, ZEU
Ing. Frantisek Brozik Plzen CSSD 
Ing. Ludmila Brynychova Liberec KSCM ZEV
JUDr. Petra Buzkova Capital Prague CSSD 
Ing. Ladislav Bycek Southern Moravia KSCM HVVKVZP
MUDr. Milan Cabrnoch Central Bohemia ODS VSPZSKPKPS, VKDIAGRE
Ing. Vladimir Cada Plzen CSSD VVVKM
PaedDr. Kvetoslava Celisova Usti nad Labem KSCM PVSKRRPMPU
Silva Cernohorska Southern Moravia CSSD 
RSDr. Alexander Cerny Olomouc KSCM VOB
Karel Cerny Vysocina CSSD VOBSKPO
Mgr. Anna Curdova Central Bohemia CSSD VOV, VEI, VVVKM, VEZ, VEZVK, SKRRPRE
Vlastimil Dlab Hradec Kralove KSCM VOBSKBIS
Michal Doktor Southern Bohemia ODS RV, VOVVK, VKVZP
Ing. Jiri Dolejs Capital Prague KSCM RVSKBA
Ing. Vladimir Dolezal Capital Prague ODS RVPSNATO
Mgr. Zuzana Domesova Southern Moravia CSSD 
Pavel Dostal Olomouc CSSD 
Katerina Dostalova Olomouc ODS VVVKM, PVSKSP
Ing. Tomas Dub Capital Prague ODS ZAVSKBA
JUDr. Eva Dundackova Central Bohemia ODS MIV, UPVDKOU
Ing. Milan Ekert Plzen CSSD VEI, VEZ, VEZEP, MPU
doc. MUDr. Milada Emmerova, CSc. Plzen CSSD VSPZSKRRP
RNDr. Vaclav Exner, CSc. Capital Prague KSCM ORGV, ZAVRE
Mgr. Hynek Fajmon Central Bohemia ODS VEI, VEZPSNATO, ZEU
Jirina Fialova Central Bohemia KSCM MIV, UPVSKRRP, VKVZPMPU
JUDr. Vojtech Filip Southern Bohemia KSCM ORGVDKOU
Ing. Stanislav Fischer, CSc. Central Bohemia KSCM ZAV, VEZ
Tatana Fischerova Capital Prague US-DEU VVVKM, PVSKRRP, SKBIS, VKCME
Vaclav Frank Central Bohemia KSCM VOBSKPO, SKVO, SKNBU
Ing. Jaroslav Gongol, CSc. Moravia-Silesia KSCM RVVKD47
doc. PhDr. Miroslav Grebenicek, CSc. Southern Moravia KSCM VOV, ORGV, VVVKMSKSP
Andrej Grega Liberec CSSD HVSKBA
JUDr. Stanislav Grospic Central Bohemia KSCM VSPZ
JUDr. Stanislav Gross Central Bohemia CSSD 
Ing. Vaclav Gruner, CSc. Plzen CSSD VSPZ
PaedDr. Jitka Gruntova Pardubice KSCM VSRZP
Ing. Jan Gruza Southern Moravia KDU-CSL ZEV
Mgr. Jana Hamplova Olomouc CSSD UPVVKVZP
Ing. Jiri Hanus Hradec Kralove KDU-CSL ZEV
Tomas Hasil Liberec ODS VSRZP
JUDr. Michal Hasek Southern Moravia CSSD ZEV, VSRZP, ORGVSKPKPSZEU, SEI
Ing. Pavel Hojda Karlovy Vary KSCM HVVK, VKPSZRV
Ing. Josef Hojdar Usti nad Labem CSSD ORGV, HVSKPKPS
RNDr. Vilem Holan Moravia-Silesia KDU-CSL ZAV, VSPZEP
Ing. Pavel Honig Olomouc CSSD VOBSKBIS
Mgr. Zdenka Hornikova Hradec Kralove ODS VSRZP
Josef Houzak Usti nad Labem KSCM VOBSKVO
Ing. Ludvik Hovorka Zlin KDU-CSL HVVKPSZRVMPU
Ing. Pavel Hrncir Moravia-Silesia ODS VSRZP, PVSEI
Ing. Radim Chytka Moravia-Silesia ODS UPVSKPKPS, VKD47
JUDr. Petr Ibl Capital Prague CSSD UPV, VOB, ORGV, ORGVSKBIS, SKZSSBZEU
MUDr. Josef Janecek Central Bohemia KDU-CSL MIV, VSPZVKCME, VKVZPSEI
Ing. Libor Jezek Liberec ODS RV
prof.JUDr. Zdenek Jicinsky, DrSc. Vysocina CSSD UPV, ZAVDKOU
Tomas Kadner Capital Prague ODS 
Ing. Miloslav Kala Southern Moravia CSSD MIV, HV, UPV
Ing. Miroslav Kalousek Southern Bohemia KDU-CSL RVSKBA
Miroslav Kapoun Olomouc CSSD HVVKPSZRV
JUDr. Ing. Jiri Karas Vysocina KDU-CSL ZAV, PVVK, VKVZPPSOBSE
ThMgr. Svatopluk Karasek Capital Prague US-DEU VSPZ, VOBSKPO, SKVO, SKZSSB, VKDIAGRE
Ing. Jan Kasal Vysocina KDU-CSL ORGVVKDIAGZEU
Jan Kavan Capital Prague CSSD ZAV
Tomas Kladivko Capital Prague ODS VOBSKVO, SKNBU
Ing. Jan Klas Central Bohemia ODS VOBSKBIS, SKZSSB, VKDIAG
Prof. Ing. Vaclav Klaus, CSc. Capital Prague ODS MIV, ORGVEP
Ing. Martin Kocourek Capital Prague ODS RV
Ing. Jaromir Kohlicek, CSc. Usti nad Labem KSCM ZAV, VEI, VEZEP
MUDr. Jozef Kochan Hradec Kralove ODS VSPZ
Ing. Katerina Konecna Moravia-Silesia KSCM ZAVSEI, RE
Ing. Frantisek Konicek Central Bohemia CSSD VSPZ, PV
RNDr. Vladimir Konicek Zlin KSCM VVVKMMPU
Robert Kopecky Usti nad Labem CSSD ZEV
JUDr. Hana Kordova Marvanova Capital Prague US-DEU ORGV, UPVSKSP, SKPKPS, DKOU, VKCME, VKDIAG
Zdenek Koristka Moravia-Silesia US-DEU HV, ZEVSKBA
MUDr. Petr Kott Liberec ODS, Nezaraz, US-DEU PV, VOB, VOV, UPV, VSPZVK, VKVZP
JUDr. Zdenek Koudelka, Ph.D. Southern Moravia CSSD MIV, UPVDKOU, VKDIAG
Ing. Pavel Kovacik Vysocina KSCM ORGV, ZEVSKSP
Ing. Miroslav Krajicek Moravia-Silesia ODS VSPZVKDIAG
MUDr. Jaroslav Krakora Usti nad Labem CSSD VSPZ
Ing. Karel Kratochvile Southern Bohemia CSSD VVVKM, ZEV
Mgr. Ing. Michal Kraus, Ph.D., MBA Liberec CSSD RV, ORGVSKBAEP
Ing. Petr Krill Olomouc ODS VEI, VEZ, PV, VEZSKBA
JUDr. Stanislav Krecek Capital Prague CSSD MIV, UPV, VOV, PVDKOU, VKCME
MUDr. Jozef Kubinyi, Ph.D. Moravia-Silesia CSSD VEI, VSPZ, VEZVKVZP
Ing. Pavol Kubus Moravia-Silesia CSSD HV, RV
Ing. Miloslav Kucera Hradec Kralove ODS ZEV
JUDr. Karel Kuhnl Usti nad Labem US-DEU UPV, ORGV, ZAVSKBA
JUDr. Jitka Kupcova Southern Bohemia CSSD ORGVDKOU
RNDr. Milos Kuzvart Central Bohemia CSSD VSRZP, VEZEP, RE
Ing.Bc. Tomas Kvapil Olomouc KDU-CSL VSRZPSKRRP
Ing. Petr Lachnit, CSc. Moravia-Silesia CSSD VEI, VEZ, ZAV, VEZRE
MUDr. Mgr. Ivan Langer Olomouc ODS ORGVSKSP, SKBIS, DKOU, VKCME, SKNBU
Ing. Vladimir Lastuvka Usti nad Labem CSSD ZAV, VEI, VEZEP
Mgr. Ivana Leva Plzen KSCM VVVKMSKSP, VKCME
Ing. Jaroslav Lobkowicz Plzen KDU-CSL PV, VEI, VEZ, VEZRE
Ing. Miroslav Mace, CSc., Ph.D Southern Bohemia CSSD RV
Ing. Antonin Machacek Moravia-Silesia CSSD RVSKPKPS
Mgr. Helena Mallotova Capital Prague ODS ZAVEP
Ing. Josef Mandik Pardubice KSCM ZEV
Mgr. Sona Markova Hradec Kralove KSCM VEI, VEZ, VEZ, VSPZEP
Zdenek Marsicek Usti nad Labem KSCM VOB
Mgr. Radko Martinek Pardubice CSSD ORGV, VSRZP
Ing. Milos Masa Capital Prague CSSD VVVKM
MUDr. Jiri Mastalka Plzen KSCM VSPZVKDIAGRE
PhDr. Lenka Mazuchova Central Bohemia CSSD VSPZ, PV
Ing. Milos Melcak, CSc. Zlin CSSD HV, VEZRE
Ing. arch. Vaclav Mencl Southern Moravia ODS VSRZP
Ing. Alfred Michalik Moravia-Silesia CSSD VSPZ, HV, RVVKD47, SKBA
Josef Mikuta Karlovy Vary CSSD VSPZSKSP
Ing. Jan Mladek, CSc. Southern Bohemia CSSD ZAV, RVSKBASEI
Ladislav Mlcak Olomouc KSCM UPV
Vladimir Mlynar Pardubice US-DEU 
Ing. Dagmar Mocova Central Bohemia CSSD VSPZ
Mgr. Vaclav Najemnik Pardubice ODS ZAV, PVSKSP
RNDr. Petr Necas Zlin ODS VEI, VEZ, VEZSKRRPPSNATO, ZEU
Ing. Veronika Nedvedova Pardubice ODS ZEV, PVMPU
Miroslava Nemcova Vysocina ODS ORGVVKCMERE
Bc. Oldrich Nemec Liberec CSSD MIV, ZEV, VEI, VEZ, VEZZEU
JUDr. Pavel Nemec Central Bohemia US-DEU 
Mgr. Eva Novakova Capital Prague CSSD ZAV, VVVKMVK, SKSPZEU
Zbynek Novotny Capital Prague ODS VVVKM
RSDr. Miroslav Opalka Moravia-Silesia KSCM VSPZ
Ing. Hana Orgonikova Hradec Kralove CSSD ORGV, UPV, PVSKRRP, SKPKPS
Ing. Vlastimil Ostry Southern Moravia US-DEU VOV, RV, ORGVVK, VKVZPMPU
MUDr. Miroslav Ouzky Usti nad Labem ODS VSPZRE
Ing. Jaroslav Palas Moravia-Silesia CSSD 
Ing. Jiri Papez Plzen ODS ZEV
Ing. Alena Paralova Pardubice ODS VSPZSKRRP
JUDr. Vlasta Parkanova Central Bohemia KDU-CSL VOB, UPVSKSP, SKPO, SKVO, DKOUPSNATO
Ing. Miroslav Patek Usti nad Labem ODS UPVSKBA
Ing. Milos Patera Karlovy Vary ODS VSPZ, RVSKSP
Ing. Jiri Patocka Hradec Kralove ODS RVVK, VKCME
RNDr. Frantisek Pelc Liberec US-DEU MIV, VSRZPVKD47, VKPSZRVZEU
MVDr. Jaroslav Pesan Vysocina ODS ZEV
Ing. Bretislav Petr Moravia-Silesia CSSD ZAVSKBAPSNATO
Mgr. Vaclav Picl Central Bohemia CSSD 
Ing. Jaroslav Plachy Zlin ODS HVPSOBSE
Mgr. Petr Pleva Southern Moravia ODS MIV, VOV, VVVKMSKSP
Ing. Josef Polacek Usti nad Labem ODS VEZ
JUDr. Jiri Pospisil Plzen ODS UPVDKOU
Ing. Petr Rafaj Moravia-Silesia CSSD ZEV, RVSKBA, SKSPRE
PhDr. Miloslav Ransdorf, CSc. Central Bohemia KSCM ZAV, VEI, VEZRE
RSDr. Ing. Svatomir Recman Moravia-Silesia KSCM RVSKBA, VKD47
Ing. Vladimir Reiber Usti nad Labem KSCM ZAV
Dr. Libor Roucek Central Bohemia CSSD ZAV, VEI, VEZEP, PSNATO
Ales Rozehnal Capital Prague ODS MIV
Ing. Jiri Rusnok Hradec Kralove CSSD 
JUDr. Marie Rusova Vysocina KSCM UPVDKOUPSOBSE
MUDr. Vladimir Riha Capital Prague KDU-CSL UPV, VSPZSKRRP, VKCME, SKPKPS
MVDr. Josef Rihak Central Bohemia CSSD ZEV
Ing. Martin Riman Moravia-Silesia ODS HVSKRRP, VKD47, VKPSZRV
Ing. Antonin Seda Zlin CSSD VOBSKVOPSNATO, PSNATO
Ing. Karel Sehor Moravia-Silesia ODS HV
Bc. Pavel Severa Pardubice KDU-CSL VOBSKVO, SKNBUPSNATO
Ing. Jaromir Schling Vysocina CSSD HV, VEZMPU
Ing. Jan Schwippel, CSc. Central Bohemia ODS ZAV
Ing. Ladislav Skopal Southern Moravia CSSD ZEVSKSP
Josef Smykal Zlin CSSD VVVKM
Evzen Snitily Hradec Kralove CSSD VSRZP
Mgr. Bohuslav Sobotka Southern Moravia CSSD 
Ing. Frantisek Strnad Southern Moravia CSSD VSPZ, VVVKM
Ing. Pavel Suchanek Southern Moravia ODS VEI, VEZ, RV
Lubomir Suk Karlovy Vary ODS VSRZPSKPKPS
JUDr. Cyril Svoboda Hradec Kralove KDU-CSL 
Ing. Miroslav Svoboda Capital Prague CSSD RVVKPSZRV
Ing. Pavel Svoboda Capital Prague US-DEU VEI, ZAV, VEZ, ZAV, VEZSKPKPSPSNATO
Antonin Sykora Moravia-Silesia CSSD HVVK, SKRRP, VKD47
JUDr. Hana Sediva Moravia-Silesia CSSD UPV, VVVKM, MIVDKOU, VKDIAG, SKPKPS
Ing. Iva Sediva Hradec Kralove CSSD VSRZP, VVVKM
Mgr. David Seich Southern Moravia ODS ZAV, VEZEP
Ing. Josef Senfeld Usti nad Labem KSCM VEI, VEZ, VEZ, ZEVEP
Ing. Jan Skopik Zlin KDU-CSL VOBSKVO, SKPO, VKD47, VKPSZRVZEU, PSNATO
Ing. Zdenek Skromach Southern Moravia CSSD 
Ing. Michaela Sojdrova Zlin KDU-CSL VVVKMSKPKPSEP
PhDr. Vladimir Spidla Southern Bohemia CSSD 
PhDr. Karel Splichal Capital Prague CSSD ZAV, VOBSKVO, SKNBU
Ing. Petr Sulak Zlin CSSD ZAV, UPVPSOBSE
Ladislav Sustr Southern Moravia KDU-CSL RVSKBIS, VKDIAG
RSDr. Josef Svarcbek Plzen KSCM VEZVKDIAG
Ing. Jaromir Talir Southern Bohemia KDU-CSL VOV, ORGV, VVVKMSKSP
Ing. Lucie Talmanova Capital Prague ODS VSPZSKPKPS, VKVZP
Tomas Teplik Central Bohemia ODS HVSKBA
Doc.Ing. Milos Titz, CSc. Pardubice CSSD VOBSKZSSB, SKNBUZEU, PSNATO
Petr Tluchor Central Bohemia ODS VSPZVK
Ing. Vlastimil Tlusty, CSc. Central Bohemia ODS ORGV, RVVKPSZRVMPU
Ing. Rudolf Tomicek Karlovy Vary CSSD VSRZP, VOV
Jiri Tresnak Central Bohemia CSSD HV
Mgr. Radim Turek Moravia-Silesia CSSD VOBSKBISPSNATO
Ing. Jaroslav Tvrdik Vysocina CSSD 
RSDr. Ladislav Urban Plzen KSCM HVVKDIAG
Ing. Milan Urban Central Bohemia CSSD ORGV, RVSKBA
Ing. Jiri Vaclavek Southern Moravia CSSD VOV, RV
Ing. Miroslav Vana Pardubice CSSD VSRZP, PV
Ing. Eduard Vavra Southern Moravia ODS HVZEU
Mgr. Jan Vidim Central Bohemia ODS ORGV, VOB, VOVVK, SKVO, SKZSSB, VKDIAGPSNATO
Josef Vicha Moravia-Silesia KDU-CSL VSRZPSKBA, VKD47
Ing. Miloslav Vlcek Olomouc CSSD ORGV, RVSKBA, VKCME
Miroslava Vlckova Olomouc KSCM VSRZP
Frantisek Vnoucek Central Bohemia CSSD VSPZ, PV
Mgr. Oldrich Vojir, Ph.D. Usti nad Labem ODS HV, ORGVRE
Ing. Jitka Vojtilova Liberec CSSD VSPZ, PVSKSP
Robert Vokac Pardubice US-DEU VOBSKPO, SKVO, VKPSZRV, SKNBU
Ladislav Vomacko Central Bohemia CSSD UPV, VSRZP
JUDr. Josef Vondruska Liberec KSCM VEZ
Ing. Miloslava Vostra Central Bohemia KSCM ZEVSKPKPS
Ing. Vaclav Votava Plzen CSSD PV, HV, RVVK, SKSP
Tomas Vrbik Capital Prague US-DEU, Nezaraz UPV, VOBSKPKPS, DKOU, SKSP, VKDIAG, VKCME
JUDr. Miloslav Vyborny Pardubice KDU-CSL UPVDKOU
Ing. Ivo Vykydal Olomouc KDU-CSL HV, VEI, VEZ, VEZ
Ing. Karel Vymetal Moravia-Silesia KSCM HVSKPKPS
Ing. Jan Zahradil Capital Prague ODS ZAVEP
Tom Zajicek Southern Bohemia ODS VSRZP
PhDr. Lubomir Zaoralek Moravia-Silesia CSSD ORGV
Cyril Zapletal Usti nad Labem CSSD ORGV, HVSKPKPS
Mgr. Bohuslav Zaruba Zlin ODS VVVKM, MIV
Mgr. Eduard Zeman Southern Bohemia CSSD VVVKM
Ing. Petr Zgarba Vysocina CSSD ZEV, ZEVSEI
RSDr. Antonin Zraly Southern Moravia KSCM VSPZVK, VKCME
Doc.MUDr. Jaroslav Zverina, CSc. Southern Bohemia ODS VEI, VEZZEU



ISP (login)