Members - Political group Civic Democratic Party (ODS)

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Ing. Petr Bachna Capital Prague ODS VSRZPSKRV, VK
Ing. Ivan Becvar Western Bohemia ODS ZEV
Josef Bejcek Western Bohemia ODS HV
Marek Benda Central Bohemia KDS, ODS UPV, MIVSKVY
Ladislav Blazek Central Bohemia ODS, Unclassified Deputies, LSNS, LSNS, ONH HV
Ing. Petr Brodsky Western Bohemia ODS RV
Ing. Vladimir Budinsky Northern Bohemia ODS HVSKBA
MUDr. Eduard Bures Capital Prague ODS VSPZ
MUDr. Petr Cermak, CSc. Northern Bohemia ODS BBV, VSPZ
MVDr. Jan Cerny Central Bohemia ODS ZEV, ORGV
Ing. Josef Cervinka Northern Moravia ODS ZEV
Ing. Vlastimil Doubrava Eastern Bohemia CSSD, Unclassified Deputies, ODS BBV
Ota Fejfar Eastern Bohemia ODS HV
Tomas Fejfar Southern Moravia ODS BBVVKNZ
Alfred Frommer Northern Moravia LSU, LSNS, Unclassified Deputies, ODS VVVKM
PhDr. Andrej Gjuric Capital Prague ODS VSPZ
Dr. Ing. Pavel Hirs, CSc. Capital Prague LSU, LSNS, Unclassified Deputies, ODS MIV, VVVKM
Ing. Josef Holub Northern Bohemia ODS HV, ORGV
Mgr. Jiri Honajzer Southern Moravia ODS VVVKM
MUDr. Emil Jaros Eastern Bohemia ODS VSPZSKPKPS
RNDr. Josef Jezek Northern Bohemia ODS, Unclassified Deputies, ODA ZAV, RV
Ing. Tomas Jezek, CSc. Northern Bohemia ODA, Unclassified Deputies, ODS RV, ORGVSKBA
MUDr. Milada Kadlecova Northern Bohemia ODS BBV, MIVVKNZ
PhDr. Jaromir Kalus Northern Moravia ODS ZAV
Ing. Jan Klas Central Bohemia ODS BBVSKBIS
Petr Kohacek Capital Prague ODS UPVSKDP
Ing. Pavel Kolar Northern Moravia KDS, ODS HV, ORGV
Ing. Robert Kolar Southern Moravia ODS RVVK
MUDr. Milena Kolarova Capital Prague ODS UPV
JUDr. Hana Kordova Marvanova Capital Prague ODS UPVSKDP
Ing. Jan Koucky Central Bohemia ODS VVVKM
PhDr. Frantisek Kozel Eastern Bohemia ODS VVVKM, ORGV
Jan Kramek Capital Prague ODS VSRZP, BBVVKNZ
Vaclav Krasa Central Bohemia ODS VPLP, VSPZ
Ing. Jan Litomisky Southern Bohemia KDS, ODS VSRZPSKRV
RNDr. Michal Lobkowicz Central Bohemia KDS, ODS ZAV
MUDr. Petr Lom, CSc. Capital Prague ODS VSPZ
Ing. Richard Mandelik Northern Bohemia ODS RVSKBA
Jaroslav Melichar Northern Bohemia ODS VSRZP
Mgr. Vaclav Najemnik Eastern Bohemia ODS VSRZP
RNDr. Petr Necas Northern Moravia ODS ZAVSKRV
PhDr. Jindrich Nemcik Northern Moravia ODS VSPZSKPKPS
Ing. Lubos Nemec Southern Moravia ODS ZEV
JUDr. Jiri Novak Northern Moravia ODS 
Ing. Libor Novak Eastern Bohemia ODS, Unclassified Deputies RV
JUDr. Libor Novak Northern Moravia ODS UPV
Miroslav Novotny Southern Moravia ODS UPV
RNDr. Tomas Pav Capital Prague ODS RV
PhDr. Jirina Pavlikova Northern Moravia ODS VVVKM, MIVSKVY, VK
RNDr. Jiri Payne Capital Prague ODS ZAV, ORGV
Mgr. Stanislav Penicka Eastern Bohemia ODS RV
Ing. Pavel Pesek Southern Bohemia ODS ZEV
MUDr. Frantisek Pluhar Northern Moravia ODS VSRZP, VSPZ
PhDr. Martin Priban Southern Moravia ODS VVVKMVKNZ, SKDP
JUDr. Anna Roschova Western Bohemia ODS MIV, UPV, ORGV
MUDr. Ludek Rubas Central Bohemia ODS VSPZ
Antonin Sochor Capital Prague KDS, ODS ZEV, VVVKMVK
PhDr. Jan Strasky Eastern Bohemia ODS 
Tomas Svoboda Capital Prague KDS, ODS BBVSKPO, SKBIS
MUDr. Martin Syka Southern Moravia ODS VSPZ, ORGV
Mgr. Jaromir Simanek Northern Moravia ODS BBV
Ing. Vlastimil Tlusty, CSc. Central Bohemia ODS ZEV
PaedDr. Hana Tomanova Eastern Bohemia ODS BBV
PhDr. Vaclav Trojan Southern Bohemia ODS VPLP, ZAV
Ing. Jan Trebicky Southern Bohemia ODS RV
PhDr. Milan Uhde Southern Moravia ODS ORGV
Ing.arch. Josef Ullmann Northern Moravia ODS VSRZPSKBA
Oldrich Vaca Western Bohemia ODS VSRZP
PhDr. Jiri Vlach Southern Bohemia ODS ORGV
Ing. Vlastimil Vlcek Southern Moravia ODS HVSKPKPS
PhDr. Stanislav Volak Western Bohemia ODS VVVKM
Ivan Vrzal Western Bohemia ODS HV
RNDr. Otakar Vychodil Northern Moravia ODS ZAVSKRV
JUDr. Ondrej Zemina Capital Prague ODS UPV, MIVSKDP
Ing. Anton Zima Eastern Bohemia ODS HVSKDP
Ing. Leopold Zubek Northern Moravia ODS VSRZP, ORGVSKPKPS, SKRV



ISP (login)