Members - Constituency Southern Moravia

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Ing. Stanislav Belehradek Southern Moravia KDU-CSL 
JUDr. Jiri Bily Southern Moravia HSD-SMS, Unclassified Deputies, HSD-SMS, Unclassified Deputies UPV
Ing. Vojtech Cechak Southern Moravia LB ZEV
Vaclav Cundrle Southern Moravia LB ZAVSKPKPS, SKDP
Ing. Jiri Drapela Southern Moravia LSU, HSDMS, CMSS, Unclassified Deputies, CMUS VPLPSKVY
Tomas Fejfar Southern Moravia ODS BBVVKNZ
PhDr. Vaclav Grulich Southern Moravia CSSD ZAVSKRV
RNDr. Cestmir Hofhanzl Southern Moravia ODA ZEV
Mgr. Jiri Honajzer Southern Moravia ODS VVVKM
JUDr. Antonin Hrazdira Southern Moravia LB VSRZP, ORGV
Doc. Ing. Josef Hurta, CSc. Southern Moravia LB ZEV
JUDr. Ing. Jan Jegla Southern Moravia LSU, CMUS ZEV
JUDr. Ing. Jiri Karas Southern Moravia KDU-CSL VVVKMVK
Ing. Jan Kasal Southern Moravia KDU-CSL ORGV
Ing. Petr Kavan Southern Moravia HSD-SMS, Unclassified Deputies, HSD-SMS, Unclassified Deputies VSRZP
Ing. Robert Kolar Southern Moravia ODS RVVK
Josef Krupik Southern Moravia KDU-CSL VSRZPVKNZ
JUDr. Jan Krycer Southern Moravia CMUS ZAV
PhMr. Pavel Kulicka Southern Moravia SPR-RSC, LSNS, LSNS, ONH VSPZSKBIS, SKRV
Milan Loukota Southern Moravia SPR-RSC ZEVSKRV
Ing. Jiri Machacek Southern Moravia CMUS BBVSKPO, SKBIS
Jaroslav Matejka Southern Moravia LB HVSKRV
JUDr. Dalibor Matulka Southern Moravia LB, KSCM UPV, MIVSKDP
Gerta Mazalova Southern Moravia HSD-SMS, Unclassified Deputies, HSD-SMS, Unclassified Deputies, CSSD, Unclassified Deputies VSPZ
Ing. Ludvik Motycka Southern Moravia KDU-CSL HV
JUDr. Jan Navratil Southern Moravia LB, KSCM UPV
Ing. Lubos Nemec Southern Moravia ODS ZEV
MUDr. Eva Novakova Southern Moravia KDU-CSL VVVKMSKDP
Miroslav Novotny Southern Moravia ODS UPV
Ing. Vladimir Prochazka, CSc. Southern Moravia LSU, CMUS HV
PhDr. Martin Priban Southern Moravia ODS VVVKMVKNZ, SKDP
Ing. Milos Skocovsky, CSc. Southern Moravia CMUS RV, ORGV
MUDr. Martin Syka Southern Moravia ODS VSPZ, ORGV
MUDr. Dalibor Stambera Southern Moravia CMUS VSPZ
Ing. Pavel Tollner Southern Moravia KDS, KDS1, KDU-CSL ZAV
PhDr. Milan Uhde Southern Moravia ODS ORGV
Ing. Jiri Uricar Southern Moravia KDU-CSL ZEV, MIV
Ing. Vlastimil Vlcek Southern Moravia ODS HVSKPKPS
Oldrich Vrcha Southern Moravia SPR-RSC HV
Jozef Wagner Southern Moravia CSSD RV
Jan Zahradnicek Southern Moravia KDS, KDS1, KDU-CSL VPLP, VSPZ, ORGV



ISP (login)