Members - Constituency Southern Moravia

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
RNDr. Libor Ambrozek Southern Moravia KDU-CSL VSRZP, ZEVSKPKPSZEU
Mgr. Vladimir Bartos Southern Moravia ODS, US VVVKMVK
Ing. Vlastimil Barinka Southern Moravia ODS, US VSRZP
JUDr. Zuzka Bebarova Rujbrova Southern Moravia KSCM UPVSKBIS
Ing. Stanislav Belehradek Southern Moravia KDU-CSL HV
Ing. Josef Borak Southern Moravia KDU-CSL RV, VOB, ORGV
PhDr. Vladimir Cisar Southern Moravia CSSD PV, VVVKM
Ing. Vladimir Dlouhy, CSc. Southern Moravia ODA 
Mgr. Michal Frankl Southern Moravia ODS ZAVVK, SKPKPS, VKKB
doc. PhDr. Miroslav Grebenicek, CSc. Southern Moravia KSCM ORGV, PV
PhDr. Vaclav Grulich Southern Moravia CSSD ORGV, VSRZP
Ing. Jan Gruza Southern Moravia KDU-CSL HV, VOBSKPO
RNDr. Cestmir Hofhanzl Southern Moravia ODA ZEV, VSRZPOBS
Mgr. Jiri Honajzer Southern Moravia ODS, US ORGV, PV, ORGV
JUDr. Ing. Jiri Karas Southern Moravia KDU-CSL VVVKMVKOBS
Ing. Jan Kasal Southern Moravia KDU-CSL ORGVSKDP
Doc.PhDr. Zdenek Klanica, DrSc. Southern Moravia KSCM VVVKMEP
Ing. Robert Kolar Southern Moravia ODS, US RVVK, VKKBEP
Ing. Jan Kostrhun Southern Moravia CSSD VVVKM
Ing. Pavel Kovacik Southern Moravia KSCM ZEV
Tomas Kvetak Southern Moravia ODS RVVK, SKBAEP
Ing. RNDr. Milan Kyncl Southern Moravia ODA VSPZ, VSRZP
JUDr. Dalibor Matulka Southern Moravia KSCM MIV, UPVSKDP
Ing. Milos Melcak, CSc. Southern Moravia CSSD VVVKM
Mgr. Josef Molin Southern Moravia ODS VSRZP
Ing. Dusan Navratil Southern Moravia ODA, Unclassified Deputies, ODS VSPZ, VOBVK, SKPO, VKPK, KVOZ
Ing. Karel Nejezchleb Southern Moravia ODS, US VSPZ, VVVKM
Marie Noveska Southern Moravia CSSD, Unclassified Deputies UPV
MVDr. Jaroslav Pesan Southern Moravia ODS ZEVMPU
Jana Peskova Southern Moravia SPR-RSC VSPZ
Ing. Jaroslav Plachy Southern Moravia ODS HVVKPK
Mgr. Petr Pleva Southern Moravia ODS UPV, VVVKMSKDP
PhDr. Martin Priban Southern Moravia ODS, US ZAV, VVVKMSKDPOBS
Laura Rajsiglova Southern Moravia SPR-RSC VSRZP
Ing. Olga Sehnalova Southern Moravia CSSD ZEV
Ing. Jaromir Schling Southern Moravia CSSD HVVKKB
Ing. Ladislav Skopal Southern Moravia CSSD ZEVSKDPSI
Mgr. Bohuslav Sobotka Southern Moravia CSSD MIV, RVVK
Ing. Zdenek Skromach Southern Moravia CSSD VSPZ, PVSKDP, VKPK
Ing. Michaela Sojdrova Southern Moravia KDU-CSL VVVKM, VSPZEP
PhDr. Milan Uhde Southern Moravia ODS, US VVVKM, ORGVSKDP
Ing. Jiri Vaclavek Southern Moravia CSSD ORGV, RVVKKB
Ing. Miloslav Vlcek Southern Moravia CSSD VSRZP, ZEV
Oldrich Vrcha Southern Moravia SPR-RSC HV



ISP (login)