Members - Constituency Northern Moravia

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Ing. Jaroslav Broulik Northern Moravia CMUS, Unclassified Deputies, CMUS HVVK
Ing. Josef Cervinka Northern Moravia ODS ZEV
MUDr. Robert Dostal, CSc. Northern Moravia CSSD VSPZ
Eva Fischerova Northern Moravia CSSD VSPZ
Alfred Frommer Northern Moravia LSU, LSNS, Unclassified Deputies, ODS VVVKM
PhDr. Marta Hubova Northern Moravia HSDMS, ODA VVVKM, VPLP
JUDr. Frantisek Kacenka Northern Moravia CMUS UPVSKDP, SKRV
PhDr. Jaromir Kalus Northern Moravia ODS ZAV
MUDr. Miroslav Kasparek Northern Moravia SPR-RSC, LSNS, LSNS, ONH VVVKM, ORGVSKDP, VK
Ing. Vaclav Klucka Northern Moravia LB BBVSKPO
Ing. Pavel Kolar Northern Moravia KDS, ODS HV, ORGV
Ing. Josef Krizek, CSc. Northern Moravia LSU, CMUS ZEV
Josef Kubis Northern Moravia KDU-CSL VSRZPSKRV
PaedDr. Vlastislav Kuchar Northern Moravia LB VSRZPSKRV
Mgr. art. Katerina Lojdova Northern Moravia ODA ZAVSKDP
Doc. PhDr. Jiri Machalik, CSc. Northern Moravia LB VPLP
RNDr. Petr Necas Northern Moravia ODS ZAVSKRV
Ing. Ladislav Nedorost Northern Moravia SPR-RSC, Unclassified Deputies, HSD-SMS, Unclassified Deputies, CSSD UPV
PhDr. Jindrich Nemcik Northern Moravia ODS VSPZSKPKPS
JUDr. Jiri Novak Northern Moravia ODS 
JUDr. Libor Novak Northern Moravia ODS UPV
Ing. Rudolf Opatril Northern Moravia CMUS VSRZP, MIV, ORGVSKPKPS
Ing. Jaroslav Palas Northern Moravia LB, Unclassified Deputies, CSSD ZEV
Ing. Josef Pavela Northern Moravia KDU-CSL VPLP, ORGVSKVY
PhDr. Jirina Pavlikova Northern Moravia ODS VVVKM, MIVSKVY, VK
MUDr. Frantisek Pluhar Northern Moravia ODS VSRZP, VSPZ
RSDr. Ing. Svatomir Recman Northern Moravia LB, KSCM RVSKPKPS
Ing. Vitezslav Sochor Northern Moravia CSSD HV, ORGV
PaedDr. Jaroslav Soural, CSc. Northern Moravia LB VVVKMSKDP, VK
JUDr. Zbysek Stodulka Northern Moravia HSD-SMS, Unclassified Deputies, HSD-SMS, Unclassified Deputies, CSSD VPLPVKNZ
Ing. Pavel Safarik Northern Moravia KDU-CSL RVSKPKPS, SKBA
Mgr. Jaromir Simanek Northern Moravia ODS BBV
Ing.arch. Josef Ullmann Northern Moravia ODS VSRZPSKBA
RNDr. Otakar Vychodil Northern Moravia ODS ZAVSKRV
Ing. Leopold Zubek Northern Moravia ODS VSRZP, ORGVSKPKPS, SKRV



ISP (login)