Members - Czech republic - Poland

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Vlastimil Aubrecht Northern Bohemia CSSD VSRZP
Marek Benda Northern Moravia ODS MIV, UPV
Ing. Petr Bendl Central Bohemia ODS VSRZPSKSP
Akad.malir Jiri Brtnicky Southern Moravia CSSD VVVKM, VOV
Ing. Ludmila Brynychova Northern Bohemia KSCM VEI, HVVK IPB
MUDr. Rostislav Cevela Eastern Bohemia CSSD VSPZPSNATO
Ing. Milan Ekert Western Bohemia CSSD VEI, RVMPU
RNDr. Vaclav Exner, CSc. Capital Prague KSCM HV, UPVVKTELOBSE
Ing. Jaroslav Gongol, CSc. Northern Moravia KSCM RVDKDR, VK IPB
Mgr. Vladimir Hradil Northern Moravia CSSD VVVKM
Ing. Pavel Hrncir Northern Moravia ODS VSRZP
Frantisek Chobot Northern Moravia CSSD VSRZPSKBAEP, ZEU
MUDr. Tatana Jirousova Southern Bohemia KSCM VSPZVKTCRE
Ing.arch. Yvona Jungova Northern Moravia CSSD VSRZP, MIV, VOV
JUDr. Ing. Jiri Karas Southern Moravia KDU-CSL ZAVVKOBSE
Ing. Jan Kasal Southern Moravia KDU-CSL ORGV, PVZEU
Tomas Kladivko Capital Prague ODS VOBSKPO
Ing. Jaromir Kohlicek, CSc. Northern Bohemia KSCM ZAVEP
Zdenek Koristka Northern Moravia US HVVKTCSEI
JUDr. Stanislav Krecek Capital Prague CSSD MIV, PV, UPV, VOV
Ing. Antonin Machacek Northern Moravia CSSD RVSKPKPS, VK IPB
Mgr. Radko Martinek Eastern Bohemia CSSD VSRZP
PhDr. Petr Mateju Northern Moravia US VVVKMRE
Mgr. Vaclav Najemnik Eastern Bohemia ODS PV, ZAVSKSPMPU
Ing. Veronika Nedvedova Eastern Bohemia ODS ZEV, PVMPU
Ing. Frantisek Ondrus Northern Moravia US VSRZP, VOBSKBIS, VK IPB
Ing. Bretislav Petr Northern Moravia CSSD VEI, HVSKBA, DK OVT
Ing. Ludek Polasek Northern Moravia CSSD HV, VEI
PhDr. Miloslav Ransdorf, CSc. Central Bohemia KSCM ZAVSEI
RSDr. Ing. Svatomir Recman Northern Moravia KSCM RVSKBA
Ing. Ladislav Skopal Southern Moravia CSSD ZEVSKSPRE
Evzen Snitily Eastern Bohemia CSSD VSRZP
Zdenka Stranska Southern Moravia CSSD PV, ZEV, VOVVKSEI
PhDr. Vladimir Spidla Southern Bohemia CSSD 
Ing. Zdenek Svrcek Northern Moravia ODS HV
Tomas Teplik Central Bohemia ODS MIV, HVVKTEL, SKBA
Ing. Dusan Tesnar Northern Moravia CSSD HVVKTEL
Ing. Pavel Tollner Northern Bohemia KDU-CSL ZAV, PVMPU
Ing. Jiri Vaclavek Southern Moravia CSSD RV, ORGV
Miroslava Vlckova Northern Moravia KSCM VSRZP
Ing. Karel Vymetal Northern Moravia KSCM HVSKPKPS, DK OVT



ISP (login)