Members - Czech republic - Slovakia

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Jan Blaha Central Bohemia CSSD VSRZPZEU
Akad.malir Jiri Brtnicky Southern Moravia CSSD VVVKM, VOV
Ing. Ludmila Brynychova Northern Bohemia KSCM VEI, HVVK IPB
PhDr. Vladimir Cisar Southern Moravia CSSD VVVKM
JUDr. Eva Dundackova Central Bohemia ODS UPVSKPKPS
Ing. Milan Ekert Western Bohemia CSSD VEI, RVMPU
RNDr. Vaclav Exner, CSc. Capital Prague KSCM HV, UPVVKTELOBSE
JUDr. Vojtech Filip Southern Bohemia KSCM PV, ORGV
Ing. Stanislav Fischer, CSc. Capital Prague KSCM VOB, VSRZP, VEISKPO
Eva Fischerova Northern Moravia CSSD VSPZ, ORGVVKTC, DKDR
Vaclav Frank Central Bohemia KSCM VSRZP, VOBVK, SKPO
Ing. Jaroslav Gongol, CSc. Northern Moravia KSCM RVDKDR, VK IPB
doc. PhDr. Miroslav Grebenicek, CSc. Southern Moravia KSCM VVVKM, ORGV
Andrej Grega Northern Bohemia CSSD HV, MIV
Ing. Vaclav Gruner, CSc. Western Bohemia CSSD ZEV
Ing. Pavel Hojda Western Bohemia KSCM HVSKBA
Ing. Josef Hojdar Northern Bohemia CSSD HV
RNDr. Vilem Holan Northern Moravia KDU-CSL VEIVKTCSEI
Josef Houzak Northern Bohemia KSCM VOBSKVOZ
Ing. Pavel Hrncir Northern Moravia ODS VSRZP
Frantisek Chobot Northern Moravia CSSD VSRZPSKBAEP, ZEU
prof.JUDr. Zdenek Jicinsky, DrSc. Southern Bohemia CSSD UPVMPU
MUDr. Tatana Jirousova Southern Bohemia KSCM VSPZVKTCRE
JUDr. Ing. Jiri Karas Southern Moravia KDU-CSL ZAVVKOBSE
Ing. Jan Kasal Southern Moravia KDU-CSL ORGV, PVZEU
Doc.PhDr. Zdenek Klanica, DrSc. Southern Moravia KSCM VVVKM, VOVSKSPEP
Ing. Jaromir Kohlicek, CSc. Northern Bohemia KSCM ZAVEP
Ing. Ladislav Korbel Southern Moravia US RVSKVOZ, DK OVT
Zdenek Koristka Northern Moravia US HVVKTCSEI
JUDr. Zdenek Koudelka, Ph.D. Southern Moravia CSSD MIV, UPV
Mgr. Ing. Michal Kraus, Ph.D., MBA Eastern Bohemia CSSD RV
Ing. Miroslav Mace, CSc., Ph.D Southern Bohemia CSSD VEI, ZAVSKBAZEU, PSNATO
PaedDr. Marie Machata Northern Bohemia US, Unclassified Deputies UPVVKTEL
Mgr. Radko Martinek Eastern Bohemia CSSD VSRZP
MUDr. Jiri Mastalka Western Bohemia KSCM VEI
Ing. Hana Orgonikova Eastern Bohemia CSSD ORGV, PVSKPKPS
RNDr. Jiri Payne Capital Prague ODS ORGV, ZAVSKPKPSOBSE, PSNATO
PhDr. Miloslav Ransdorf, CSc. Central Bohemia KSCM ZAVSEI
RSDr. Ing. Svatomir Recman Northern Moravia KSCM RVSKBA
Ing. Jaromir Schling Southern Moravia CSSD HVVKTELMPU
Ing. Ladislav Skopal Southern Moravia CSSD ZEVSKSPRE
Evzen Snitily Eastern Bohemia CSSD VSRZP
Ing. Martin Starec Northern Bohemia CSSD HV, UPVVK, SKPKPS
Zdenka Stranska Southern Moravia CSSD PV, ZEV, VOVVKSEI
Doc.PhDr. Alena Svobodova, CSc. Eastern Bohemia KSCM VVVKM, VOVSKSPMPU
Ing. Petr Sulak Northern Moravia CSSD ZAVOBSE
Ing. Dusan Tesnar Northern Moravia CSSD HVVKTEL
Ing. Pavel Tollner Northern Bohemia KDU-CSL ZAV, PVMPU
Ing. Milan Urban Central Bohemia CSSD RVSKBA
Ing. Jiri Vaclavek Southern Moravia CSSD RV, ORGV
Josef Vejvoda Northern Bohemia CSSD ZEVVK, DK OVT
Ing. Vojtech Vymetal Southern Moravia CSSD VSRZP, ZAV, VOVSKSPEP



ISP (login)