Members - The Left Block (LB)

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Ladislav Body Central Bohemia LB VPLP
Mgr. Stanislava Bumbova Southern Bohemia LB VVVKMSKVY
JUDr. Miroslav Capek Northern Bohemia LB BBVVKNZ
Ing. Vojtech Cechak Southern Moravia LB ZEV
PaedDr. Kvetoslava Celisova Northern Bohemia LB, KSCM VVVKM
Vaclav Cundrle Southern Moravia LB ZAVSKPKPS, SKDP
RNDr. Vaclav Exner, CSc. Capital Prague LB, KSCM VPLP, ORGVSKRV
Vaclav Frank Central Bohemia LB, KSCM VSRZPVK
JUDr. Jiri Hajek Southern Bohemia LB, KSCM 
Ing. Josef Hajek Eastern Bohemia LB RVSKBA
JUDr. Antonin Hrazdira Southern Moravia LB VSRZP, ORGV
Doc. Ing. Josef Hurta, CSc. Southern Moravia LB ZEV
Martin Chudoba Northern Bohemia LB VVVKMVKNZ
Ing. Vaclav Klucka Northern Moravia LB BBVSKPO
PaedDr. Vlastislav Kuchar Northern Moravia LB VSRZPSKRV
Hana Lagova Western Bohemia LB VSPZ
Doc. PhDr. Jiri Machalik, CSc. Northern Moravia LB VPLP
Ing. Josef Mandik Eastern Bohemia LB, KSCM ZEV
Ing. Jiri Maryt Western Bohemia LB RV
Jaroslav Matejka Southern Moravia LB HVSKRV
JUDr. Dalibor Matulka Southern Moravia LB, KSCM UPV, MIVSKDP
JUDr. Jan Navratil Southern Moravia LB, KSCM UPV
JUDr. Jaroslav Ortman, CSc. Central Bohemia LB MIV, VPLP, ORGV
Ing. Jaroslav Palas Northern Moravia LB, Unclassified Deputies, CSSD ZEV
RSDr. Ing. Svatomir Recman Northern Moravia LB, KSCM RVSKPKPS
MUDr. Ladislav Rymes Eastern Bohemia LB, Unclassified Deputies, CSSD VSPZ
JUDr. Vladimir Rezac Northern Bohemia LB, CSSD BBV
Ing. Tomas Sojka Central Bohemia LB HV
PaedDr. Jaroslav Soural, CSc. Northern Moravia LB VVVKMSKDP, VK
Doc. RNDr. Marie Stiborova, CSc. Capital Prague LB ZAV
Doc. RSDr. Jaroslav Strait, CSc. Eastern Bohemia LB, KSCM VSPZ
Anna Vachalova Western Bohemia LB VSPZ
Zdenek Vlcek Central Bohemia SPR-RSC, Unclassified Deputies, HSD-SMS, Unclassified Deputies, LB VPLPSKPKPS
Doc. Ing. Zdenek Vorlicek, CSc. Capital Prague LB HV, ORGV
PhDr. Vratislav Votava Capital Prague LB, KSCM ZAV
Jaroslav Zizka Northern Bohemia LB VSRZP



ISP (login)