Members - Czech republic - Slovakia

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Ing. Hana Aulicka Jirovcova Usti nad Labem KSCM VSP, VZ
Mgr. Andrea Babisova Moravia-Silesia ANO VEZ, VSP
Mgr. Martin Baxa Plzen ODS VVVKM, VSR
Marek Benda Capital Prague ODS MIV, UPV, ZAVSKBIS, SKUCR, SKRRPM
Marian Bojko Moravia-Silesia Nezaraz 
MUDr. Milan Brazdil Olomouc ANO VZ, VBSKPKPS
Ing. Lukas Cernohorsky Moravia-Silesia Pirati KV, ORGVVKOKD
RSDr. Alexander Cerny Olomouc KSCM VOVK
Mgr. Lenka Drazilova, MBA Southern Moravia ANO VSP, VSRSKRRPM
Frantisek Elfmark Zlin Pirati VZP, PVSKPKPS
MUDr. Kamal Farhan Plzen ANO RV, VZ
Bc. Mikulas Ferjencik Pardubice Pirati RV, UPV
PaedDr. Alena Gajduskova Zlin CSSD VZ, VSP, PVSKRRPMSDPSRE
doc. PhDr. Miroslav Grebenicek, CSc. Southern Moravia KSCM VVVKM
Jan Hamacek Central Bohemia CSSD 
Milan Hnilicka Central Bohemia ANO VVVKM
Mgr. Radek Holomcik Southern Moravia Pirati ZEV, VOV
PhDr. Ing. Mgr. Jan Hrncir, MBA, LL.M. Southern Moravia SPD RV, UPVSKCEU
Ing. Ales Juchelka Moravia-Silesia ANO VSP, VOVSKRRPM
Ing. Stanislav Juranek Southern Moravia KDU-CSL RV, VSR
Ing. Adam Kalous Olomouc ANO VSR, VEZSKVZ, SKBIS
MUDr. David Kasal, MHA Pardubice ANO VZ, VSP
Mgr. Barbora Koranova Plzen ANO VSR, VOVVK, SKKPO
Ing. Pavel Kovacik Vysocina KSCM ZEVSKPKPS
Lenka Kozlova Central Bohemia Pirati VVVKMSKRRPM
Ing. Roman Kubicek, Ph.D. Southern Bohemia ANO KV, HV
Jan Lipavsky Capital Prague Pirati VO, ZAVSKVZ, SKUZSISDNATO
Mgr. Ing. Tatana Mala Southern Moravia ANO UPV, MIVSKUZSI
Ing. Tomas Martinek Liberec Pirati VOV, RVSKCEU
MUDr. Jiri Masek Hradec Kralove ANO VZ, VBSKGIBS
Ing. Kveta Matusovska Pardubice KSCM HV, KVSKRRPM
MUDr. Eva Matyasova Hradec Kralove ANO PV, VZPSKRRPM
Ing. Patrik Nacher Capital Prague ANO HV, VOVVK, SKNBU
Ivana Nevludova Moravia-Silesia Nezaraz 
Marek Novak Zlin ANO VSP, VBSKRRPM
Ing. Monika Oborna Vysocina ANO HV, ZEVSDMPU
Bc. Roman Onderka, MBA Southern Moravia CSSD RVSKGIBS
Mgr. Jana Pastuchova Liberec ANO VSP, VZSKRRPM, SKPKPSSDMPU
Mgr. Ivo Pojezny Southern Moravia KSCM VVVKM, VSR
Bc. Jan Posvar Vysocina Pirati ZEV, KVVK
Ing. Jan Rehounek Pardubice ANO RV, VOSKNBU, SKFAUSDNATO
Mgr. Katerina Valachova, Ph.D. Central Bohemia CSSD MIV, VVVKM, UPVSKUCR
JUDr. Ondrej Vesely Southern Bohemia CSSD VEZ, VSRSKUCR
Ing. Miloslava Vostra Central Bohemia KSCM RV, VOV
Mgr. Marek Vyborny Pardubice KDU-CSL UPV, MIVVK, SKGIBS, SKUCR
Ing. Radek Zlesak Vysocina ANO KV, VOSKUZSI



ISP (login)