Members - Czech republic - State of Israel

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
prof. MUDr. Vera Adamkova, CSc. Capital Prague ANO VZ
Mgr. Andrea Babisova Moravia-Silesia ANO VEZ, VSP
Ing. Jan Bartosek Southern Bohemia KDU-CSL ORGV, VO, VBSKNUKIB
Mgr. Martin Baxa Plzen ODS VVVKM, VSR
Ing. Petr Beitl Liberec ODS VSP, ZAV
MVDr. Pavel Belobradek, Ph.D., MPA Hradec Kralove KDU-CSL KV, PVSKUCR, SKBIS
Marek Benda Capital Prague ODS MIV, UPV, ZAVSKBIS, SKUCR, SKRRPM
Mgr. Stanislav Berkovec Central Bohemia ANO MIV, ORGV, VOVVK
Ing. Stanislav Blaha Zlin ODS PV, RVSKPKPS
MUDr. Milan Brazdil Olomouc ANO VZ, VBSKPKPS
Mgr. Jana Cernochova Capital Prague ODS VO, VBSKVZ
Mgr. Lenka Drazilova, MBA Southern Moravia ANO VSP, VSRSKRRPM
Ing. Eva Fialova Usti nad Labem ANO VSR, VZPSKCEU
Jaroslav Foldyna Usti nad Labem CSSD VO, VBSKUZSI
PaedDr. Alena Gajduskova Zlin CSSD VZ, VSP, PVSKRRPMSDPSRE
Mgr. Bc. Pavla Golasowska, DiS. Moravia-Silesia KDU-CSL VSP, VOVSKRRPM, VKOKD
Tomas Hanzel Moravia-Silesia CSSD ORGV
Mgr. Radek Holomcik Southern Moravia Pirati ZEV, VOV
JUDr. Jan Chvojka Pardubice CSSD UPV, VZPSKCEU, SKPKPSSDNATO
Jakub Janda Moravia-Silesia ODS PV, VSRVK
MUDr. Miloslav Janulik Southern Moravia ANO VZSKPKPS, SKUZSI
Ing. Stanislav Juranek Southern Moravia KDU-CSL RV, VSR
Ing. Adam Kalous Olomouc ANO VSR, VEZSKVZ, SKBIS
Mgr. Jiri Kobza Capital Prague SPD VEZ, ZAVSKUZSISDPSRE
Lukas Kolarik Southern Bohemia Pirati VSP, VBSKNBU
Ing. Martin Kolovratnik Pardubice ANO HV, VOVVK
Mgr. Barbora Koranova Plzen ANO VSR, VOVVK, SKKPO
Ing. Josef Kott Vysocina ANO VZP, ZEVSKPKPS
Robert Kralicek Capital Prague ANO VBSKNUKIB, SKBISSDNATO
Ing. Roman Kubicek, Ph.D. Southern Bohemia ANO KV, HV
Mgr. Helena Langsadlova Central Bohemia TOP09 VEZ, HVSKUCR, SKPKPSSDNATO
Zuzana Majerova Zahradnikova Olomouc Nezaraz SDMPU
MUDr. Jiri Masek Hradec Kralove ANO VZ, VBSKGIBS
MUDr. Eva Matyasova Hradec Kralove ANO PV, VZPSKRRPM
Mgr. Jana Mrackova Vildumetzova Karlovy Vary ANO VSR
Ing. Vojtech Munzar Central Bohemia ODS KV, HVVK
Ing. Patrik Nacher Capital Prague ANO HV, VOVVK, SKNBU
Marek Novak Zlin ANO VSP, VBSKRRPM
Bc. Roman Onderka, MBA Southern Moravia CSSD RVSKGIBS
Mgr. Jana Pastuchova Liberec ANO VSP, VZSKRRPM, SKPKPSSDMPU
MUDr. Pavel Plzak Hradec Kralove ANO VEZ, ZAVSDOBSE
Ing. Milan Pour Central Bohemia ANO KV, VSR
prof. Ing. Karel Rais, CSc., MBA Southern Moravia ANO VVVKM, RVSKFAU
Michal Ratiborsky Moravia-Silesia ANO VO, ZAVSKKPO
Ing. Pavel Ruzicka Usti nad Labem ANO VO, VBSKVZ
Ing. Jan Rehounek Pardubice ANO RV, VOSKNBU, SKFAUSDNATO
Petr Sadovsky Hradec Kralove ANO UPV, VBVK, SKKPO
Karel Schwarzenberg Capital Prague TOP09 VO, ZAV
Ing. Pavel Stanek Southern Moravia ANO KV, HVSKNUKIBSDPSRE
Ing. Zbynek Stanjura Moravia-Silesia ODS RV, VOV
Ing. Jiri Strycek Moravia-Silesia ANO UPV, ZAVSDPSRE
prof. JUDr. Helena Valkova, CSc. Capital Prague ANO MIV, PV, UPVSKUCR, SKGIBS
Ing. Jan Volny Plzen ANO ZEV, ORGV, RVSKCEU
Ing. Veronika Vrecionova Central Bohemia ODS VSP, ZEV
RNDr. Jan Zahradnik Southern Bohemia ODS VEZ, VZP
Ing. Radek Zlesak Vysocina ANO KV, VOSKUZSI
PhDr. Pavel Zacek, Ph.D. Capital Prague ODS VB, VOSKKPO, SKNBU, SKGIBSSDNATO



ISP (login)