Members - Unclassified Deputies

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
JUDr. Jiri Bily Southern Moravia HSD-SMS, Unclassified Deputies, HSD-SMS, Unclassified Deputies UPV
Ladislav Blazek Central Bohemia ODS, Unclassified Deputies, LSNS, LSNS, ONH HV
Ing. Jaroslav Broulik Northern Moravia CMUS, Unclassified Deputies, CMUS HVVK
Ing. Vlastimil Doubrava Eastern Bohemia CSSD, Unclassified Deputies, ODS BBV
Ing. Jiri Drapela Southern Moravia LSU, HSDMS, CMSS, Unclassified Deputies, CMUS VPLPSKVY
Alfred Frommer Northern Moravia LSU, LSNS, Unclassified Deputies, ODS VVVKM
Dr. Ing. Pavel Hirs, CSc. Capital Prague LSU, LSNS, Unclassified Deputies, ODS MIV, VVVKM
PhDr. Ivo Honicky Northern Bohemia Unclassified Deputies 
Ing. Karel Hrdy Northern Bohemia CSSD, Unclassified Deputies, KDU-CSL VSRZP
RNDr. Josef Jezek Northern Bohemia ODS, Unclassified Deputies, ODA ZAV, RV
Ing. Tomas Jezek, CSc. Northern Bohemia ODA, Unclassified Deputies, ODS RV, ORGVSKBA
Ing. Petr Kavan Southern Moravia HSD-SMS, Unclassified Deputies, HSD-SMS, Unclassified Deputies VSRZP
Stanislav Kozak Eastern Bohemia LSU, Unclassified Deputies, KDU-CSL BBV
Bohuslav Kuba Western Bohemia SPR-RSC, Unclassified Deputies HV
Gerta Mazalova Southern Moravia HSD-SMS, Unclassified Deputies, HSD-SMS, Unclassified Deputies, CSSD, Unclassified Deputies VSPZ
Ing. Ladislav Nedorost Northern Moravia SPR-RSC, Unclassified Deputies, HSD-SMS, Unclassified Deputies, CSSD UPV
Ing. Libor Novak Eastern Bohemia ODS, Unclassified Deputies RV
Ing. Jaroslav Palas Northern Moravia LB, Unclassified Deputies, CSSD ZEV
Ing. Miroslav Raska Western Bohemia LSU, Unclassified Deputies, CMUS, LSNS, ONH VSPZ
MUDr. Ladislav Rymes Eastern Bohemia LB, Unclassified Deputies, CSSD VSPZ
PhDr. Miroslav Reznicek Western Bohemia CSSD, Unclassified Deputies VVVKMSKDP
JUDr. Zbysek Stodulka Northern Moravia HSD-SMS, Unclassified Deputies, HSD-SMS, Unclassified Deputies, CSSD VPLPVKNZ
RNDr. Jiri Soler, CSc. Central Bohemia SPR-RSC, LSU, CMUS, Unclassified Deputies VSRZP
Jaroslav Unger Eastern Bohemia SPR-RSC, HSD-SMS, Unclassified Deputies, LSNS, ONH VVVKM
Ing. Jiri Vackar Southern Bohemia LSU, Unclassified Deputies, KDU-CSL RV, MIV
RNDr. Jaroslav Vlcek Eastern Bohemia LSU, Unclassified Deputies, CSSD BBV
Zdenek Vlcek Central Bohemia SPR-RSC, Unclassified Deputies, HSD-SMS, Unclassified Deputies, LB VPLPSKPKPS
Ing. Jan Vrany Eastern Bohemia LSU, Unclassified Deputies, KDU-CSL RVSKBA



ISP (login)