Members - Political group Czech Social Democratic Party (CSSD)

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Vlastimil Aubrecht Northern Bohemia CSSD VSRZP
Jaroslav Basta Capital Prague CSSD VOB
Jan Blaha Central Bohemia CSSD VSRZPZEU
Jarmila Bohackova Central Bohemia CSSD VSPZ, PVDKDR
Ing. Frantisek Brozik Western Bohemia CSSD HV, ORGVSKPKPS, VK IPB, SKBAEP
Akad.malir Jiri Brtnicky Southern Moravia CSSD VVVKM, VOV
JUDr. Petra Buzkova Capital Prague CSSD ORGVSKSP
PhDr. Vladimir Cisar Southern Moravia CSSD VVVKM
Karel Cerny Southern Moravia CSSD VOBSKPO
MUDr. Rostislav Cevela Eastern Bohemia CSSD VSPZPSNATO
MUDr. Ivan David, CSc. Capital Prague CSSD VSPZ
Pavel Dostal Northern Moravia CSSD 
Ing. Milan Ekert Western Bohemia CSSD VEI, RVMPU
doc. MUDr. Milada Emmerova, CSc. Western Bohemia CSSD VSPZ
Eva Fischerova Northern Moravia CSSD VSPZ, ORGVVKTC, DKDR
Andrej Grega Northern Bohemia CSSD HV, MIV
Doc.Ing. Miroslav Gregr, CSc. Northern Bohemia CSSD 
JUDr. Stanislav Gross Central Bohemia CSSD ORGVSKPKPS
PhDr. Vaclav Grulich Southern Moravia CSSD VSRZP
Ing. Vaclav Gruner, CSc. Western Bohemia CSSD ZEV
Jiri Hofman Northern Moravia CSSD VSPZ, PVVKTC, DKDR
Ing. Josef Hojdar Northern Bohemia CSSD HV
Ing. Pavel Honig Northern Moravia CSSD VOBSKVOZ, DK OVT
Mgr. Vladimir Hradil Northern Moravia CSSD VVVKM
Frantisek Chobot Northern Moravia CSSD VSRZPSKBAEP, ZEU
prof.JUDr. Zdenek Jicinsky, DrSc. Southern Bohemia CSSD UPVMPU
Ing.arch. Yvona Jungova Northern Moravia CSSD VSRZP, MIV, VOV
Miroslav Kapoun Northern Moravia CSSD HV
Robert Kopecky Northern Bohemia CSSD ZEV
Ing. Jan Kostrhun Southern Moravia CSSD VVVKMSKSP
JUDr. Zdenek Koudelka, Ph.D. Southern Moravia CSSD MIV, UPV
Mgr. Ing. Michal Kraus, Ph.D., MBA Eastern Bohemia CSSD RV
JUDr. Stanislav Krecek Capital Prague CSSD MIV, PV, UPV, VOV
Mgr. Miloslav Kucera st. Eastern Bohemia CSSD VVVKM, VOVSKSP
Michael Kunes Western Bohemia CSSD RV, UPVSKSP
JUDr. Jitka Kupcova Southern Bohemia CSSD MIV, UPV, ORGVEP
Ing. Vladimir Lastuvka Northern Bohemia CSSD VEI, ORGV, ZAVEP
Ing. Miroslav Mace, CSc., Ph.D Southern Bohemia CSSD VEI, ZAVSKBAZEU, PSNATO
Ing. Antonin Machacek Northern Moravia CSSD RVSKPKPS, VK IPB
Jaroslav Manasek Central Bohemia CSSD VVVKM, VOV
Mgr. Radko Martinek Eastern Bohemia CSSD VSRZP
Svetlana Navarova Capital Prague CSSD ZAV, UPV
Ing. Hana Orgonikova Eastern Bohemia CSSD ORGV, PVSKPKPS
Ing. Jaroslav Palas Northern Moravia CSSD ZEVEP
Ing. Bretislav Petr Northern Moravia CSSD VEI, HVSKBA, DK OVT
Mgr. Vaclav Picl Central Bohemia CSSD VVVKM, UPV
Ing. Ludek Polasek Northern Moravia CSSD HV, VEI
Ing. Olga Sehnalova Southern Moravia CSSD ZEV, VEIRE
Ing. Jaromir Schling Southern Moravia CSSD HVVKTELMPU
Ing. Ladislav Skopal Southern Moravia CSSD ZEVSKSPRE
Evzen Snitily Eastern Bohemia CSSD VSRZP
Mgr. Bohuslav Sobotka Southern Moravia CSSD RVVK, DKDR
Ing. Martin Starec Northern Bohemia CSSD HV, UPVVK, SKPKPS
Zdenka Stranska Southern Moravia CSSD PV, ZEV, VOVVKSEI
Ing. Zdenek Skromach Southern Moravia CSSD VSPZ, ORGVDKDR
Frantisek Spanbauer Northern Bohemia CSSD MIV, VOBSKBIS
PhDr. Vladimir Spidla Southern Bohemia CSSD 
PhDr. Karel Splichal Capital Prague CSSD VOBSKSP
Ing. Vlasta Stepova, CSc. Eastern Bohemia CSSD ZAVRE
Ing. Petr Sulak Northern Moravia CSSD ZAVOBSE
Ing. Dusan Tesnar Northern Moravia CSSD HVVKTEL
Doc.Ing. Milos Titz, CSc. Eastern Bohemia CSSD VOBSKVOZPSNATO
Ing. Rudolf Tomicek Western Bohemia CSSD VSRZP
Mgr. Radim Turek Northern Moravia CSSD VVVKM, VOB, VOBVK
Ing. Milan Urban Central Bohemia CSSD RVSKBA
Ing. Jiri Vaclavek Southern Moravia CSSD RV, ORGV
Josef Vejvoda Northern Bohemia CSSD ZEVVK, DK OVT
Ing. Miloslav Vlcek Southern Moravia CSSD RV
Frantisek Vnoucek Central Bohemia CSSD VSPZ, HV
Mgr. Jana Volfova Capital Prague CSSD PV, VSPZ
Ing. Vojtech Vymetal Southern Moravia CSSD VSRZP, ZAV, VOVSKSPEP
PhDr. Lubomir Zaoralek Northern Moravia CSSD ORGV, ZAV
Mgr. Eduard Zeman Southern Bohemia CSSD 
Ing. Milos Zeman Northern Moravia CSSD 
Jan Zizka Central Bohemia CSSD VOBSKBIS



ISP (login)