Members - Czech republic - Russian Federation

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Bc. Frantisek Adamek Capital Prague CSSD ORGV, VVVKM, VSRVK, VKOPCSDMPU
MUDr. Pavel Antonin Vysocina CSSD VZ
Ing. Hana Aulicka Jirovcova Usti nad Labem KSCM VSP, ZAV
Margita Balastikova Zlin ANO PV, ZEVRRPNM, SKPKPS
JUDr. Zuzka Bebarova Rujbrova Southern Moravia KSCM PV, VBSKNBUSDOBSE
Ing. Petr Bendl Central Bohemia ODS VZ, ZEV, VSR
Mgr. Stanislav Berkovec Central Bohemia ANO VOV, VSR
Mgr. Vlasta Bohdalova Southern Bohemia CSSD VVVKM, PV, VOV
Mgr. Jaroslav Borka Karlovy Vary KSCM UPV
RSDr. Alexander Cerny Olomouc KSCM VO
Ing. Rene Cip Moravia-Silesia KSCM RV, ZAVSKFAU
Ing. Jiri Dolejs Capital Prague KSCM MIV, RV
Ing. Radim Fiala Olomouc Usvit, Nezaraz RV, ORGV
PhDr. Ing. Matej Fichtner, MBA Capital Prague ANO MIV, VB, ZAVSKNBU
JUDr. Vojtech Filip Southern Bohemia KSCM ORGV
JUDr. Stanislav Grospic Central Bohemia KSCM MIV, UPVSDMPU, SDSEI
PaedDr. Milada Halikova Moravia-Silesia KSCM VSR
MUDr. Pavel Havir Pardubice CSSD VSR, VZ
Jana Hnykova Liberec Usvit, Nezaraz VSP, VZRRPNM, SKPKPS
Mgr. Bc. Radim Holecek Usti nad Labem ODS PV, VSPRRPNM
Ing. Jaroslav Holik Zlin Usvit, Nezaraz VOV, VZP, VZP
MUDr. Pavel Holik Olomouc CSSD VZ, ZAVSDPSRE
Gabriela Hubackova Usti nad Labem KSCM VVVKMRRPNM
Mgr. Igor Jakubcik Plzen CSSD PV, VZ, VEZ, VOSKVZ
prof. Ing. Simeon Karamazov, Dr. Pardubice ODS VVVKMSDPSRE
Mgr. Jan Klan Central Bohemia KSCM VSRVK
Ing. Vaclav Klucka Moravia-Silesia CSSD VO, VBSKGIBS, SKKPO, VKD47SDNATO
Ing. Katerina Konecna Moravia-Silesia KSCM VZP, ZAVSDMPU, SDPSRE, SDSEI
MUDr. Jaroslav Krakora Usti nad Labem CSSD VZ, KV
Ing. et Ing. Leo Luzar Moravia-Silesia KSCM PV, ZAV
Bc. Stanislav Mackovik Liberec KSCM VO, VZSKVZ
Mgr. Sona Markova Hradec Kralove KSCM VEZ, VZRRPNMSDPSRE, SDSEI
Ing. Kveta Matusovska Pardubice KSCM KV, HV
Ing. Jan Mladek, CSc. Southern Bohemia CSSD HV
RSDr. Josef Nekl Olomouc KSCM VZPSKPKPSSDNATO
Alena Nohavova Southern Bohemia KSCM VSP, VZ
Ing. Pavlina Nytrova Moravia-Silesia CSSD PV, VSPRRPNM
RSDr. Miroslav Opalka Moravia-Silesia KSCM VSP
Ing. Marie Pencikova Zlin KSCM ZEV, PV, VZP
Ing. Milos Petera Central Bohemia CSSD RV, ZEV
JUDr. Ing. Lukas Pleticha Liberec CSSD UPV, VSRSKKPO, VKZS
Mgr. Ivo Pojezny Southern Moravia KSCM VVVKMVK
Ing. Roman Prochazka Karlovy Vary ANO MIV, VEZ, VVVKM, RV
prof. Ing. Karel Rais, CSc., MBA Southern Moravia ANO RV, ZAVSKFAU
Ing. Antonin Seda Zlin CSSD VOSKVZSDNATO
Mgr. Marta Semelova Capital Prague KSCM VSP, VVVKM
PharmDr. Jiri Skalicky, Ph.D. Pardubice TOP 09 a Starostové VO, VZVK
Mgr. Vaclav Snopek, CSc. Pardubice KSCM HV
JUDr. Stepan Stupcuk Capital Prague CSSD KV, HV, UPVSKNBU
Ing. Josef Senfeld Usti nad Labem KSCM VEZ, ZEVSKPKPS
Ing. Karel Sidlo Plzen KSCM HVVKD47
Ing. Ladislav Sincl Moravia-Silesia CSSD RV, VZPSKFAUSDOBSE
Mgr. Dana Vahalova Moravia-Silesia CSSD ZEV, VEZ, RVRRPNMSDPSRE, SDMPU
Ladislav Velebny Moravia-Silesia CSSD HV, ZEVSKPKPSSDSEI
Ing. Josef Vondrasek Central Bohemia KSCM RV
Ing. Miloslava Vostra Central Bohemia KSCM RV, ORGV, VOV
Ing. Marketa Wernerova Karlovy Vary CSSD UPV, VVVKMRRPNM
Josef Zahradnicek Vysocina KSCM VB, VSRSKGIBS, VKZS
Ing. Vaclav Zemek Central Bohemia CSSD VZP, ZAV



ISP (login)