Members - Czech republic - Slovak Republic

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Bc. Frantisek Adamek Capital Prague CSSD ORGV, VVVKM, VSRVK, VKOPCSDMPU
MUDr. Pavel Antonin Vysocina CSSD VZ
Ing. Hana Aulicka Jirovcova Usti nad Labem KSCM VSP, ZAV
Milos Babis Central Bohemia ANO VZP, UPV, ZEV
Ing. Jan Bartosek Southern Bohemia KDU-CSL VSP, ORGVRRPNM, SKPKPS, VKUOOZ
Mgr. Vlasta Bohdalova Southern Bohemia CSSD VVVKM, PV, VOV
RSDr. Alexander Cerny Olomouc KSCM VO
JUDr. Vojtech Filip Southern Bohemia KSCM ORGV
doc. PhDr. Miroslav Grebenicek, CSc. Southern Moravia KSCM VOV, VVVKM
JUDr. Stanislav Grospic Central Bohemia KSCM MIV, UPVSDMPU, SDSEI
Ing. Josef Hajek Moravia-Silesia ANO HV, VZP, VO
PaedDr. Milada Halikova Moravia-Silesia KSCM VSR
JUDr. Michal Hasek Southern Moravia CSSD HV, ZEV
MUDr. Pavel Havir Pardubice CSSD VSR, VZ
Olga Havlova Moravia-Silesia Usvit VZP, ZEVVKD47
Jana Hnykova Liberec Usvit, Nezaraz VSP, VZRRPNM, SKPKPS
MUDr. Pavel Holik Olomouc CSSD VZ, ZAVSDPSRE
Gabriela Hubackova Usti nad Labem KSCM VVVKMRRPNM
MUDr. Jitka Chalankova Olomouc TOP 09 a Starostové KV, VSPSKPKPS
Mgr. Igor Jakubcik Plzen CSSD PV, VZ, VEZ, VOSKVZ
Mgr. Vitezslav Jandak Southern Bohemia CSSD VOV, VVVKM
Bc. Zuzana Kailova Usti nad Labem CSSD PV, VZP, VSPRRPNM, VK
Mgr. Jan Klan Central Bohemia KSCM VSRVK
Ing. Vaclav Klucka Moravia-Silesia CSSD VO, VBSKGIBS, SKKPO, VKD47SDNATO
Ing. Katerina Konecna Moravia-Silesia KSCM VZP, ZAVSDMPU, SDPSRE, SDSEI
Mgr. Petr Korenek Zlin CSSD UPV, VVVKM, VSRVK, SKPKPS
Ing. Josef Kott Vysocina ANO ZEV, VEZ
MUDr. Jaroslav Krakora Usti nad Labem CSSD VZ, KV
Ing. Roman Kubicek, Ph.D. Southern Bohemia ANO RV, KV, HVSDNATO
Ing. Kveta Matusovska Pardubice KSCM KV, HV
Alena Nohavova Southern Bohemia KSCM VSP, VZ
Mgr. Nina Novakova Central Bohemia TOP 09 a Starostové VOV, VVVKM
Ing. Pavlina Nytrova Moravia-Silesia CSSD PV, VSPRRPNM
Ladislav Oklestek Olomouc ANO VSR, VZP
RSDr. Miroslav Opalka Moravia-Silesia KSCM VSP
Mgr. Jana Pastuchova Liberec ANO VSP, VZRRPNM
Mgr. Herbert Pavera Moravia-Silesia TOP 09 a Starostové MIV, ZEVVKD47
Ing. Marie Pencikova Zlin KSCM ZEV, PV, VZP
Stanislav Pfleger Usti nad Labem ANO KV, HVVKD47
Pavel Ploc Liberec CSSD VVVKM, VEZ
Mgr. Ivo Pojezny Southern Moravia KSCM VVVKMVK
Ing. Jaroslava Pokorna Jermanova Central Bohemia ANO ORGVVK, SKPKPS
Ing. Roman Prochazka Karlovy Vary ANO MIV, VEZ, VVVKM, RV
Ing. Antonin Seda Zlin CSSD VOSKVZSDNATO
Mgr. Marta Semelova Capital Prague KSCM VSP, VVVKM
Mgr. Roman Sklenak Southern Moravia CSSD VOV, ORGV, VSP, MIVSKNBU
Mgr. Vaclav Snopek, CSc. Pardubice KSCM HV
Miroslava Strnadlova Zlin CSSD PV, VSP
Ing. Karel Sidlo Plzen KSCM HVVKD47
Ing. Ladislav Sincl Moravia-Silesia CSSD RV, VZPSKFAUSDOBSE
Ing. Josef Uhlik Southern Moravia KDU-CSL VSR, RV
Mgr. Dana Vahalova Moravia-Silesia CSSD ZEV, VEZ, RVRRPNMSDPSRE, SDMPU
Ladislav Velebny Moravia-Silesia CSSD HV, ZEVSKPKPSSDSEI
Ing. Vaclav Votava Plzen CSSD KV, RV, ORGVSKPKPS
Ing. Josef Vozdecky Plzen ANO ZEV, RV
Josef Zahradnicek Vysocina KSCM VB, VSRSKGIBS, VKZS
PhDr. Marek Zenisek, Ph.D. Plzen TOP 09 a Starostové VEZ, VOSDOBSE



ISP (login)